Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments with Rent Specials Summerville, SC
1,000 Rentals
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,375+
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,482+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,517 - $2,707
Camellia at One Nexton
4600 Bakers Blessing Ln, Summerville, SC 29486 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,665+
Residences at Sawmill
1000 Pine Branch Way, Summerville, SC 29483 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,900+
Legends at Azalea
3500 Pinckney Marsh Ln, Summerville, SC 29483 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,078+3 BEDS$2,299+Base Rent$1,676 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,619
Solay Carnes Crossroads
1105 Sunset Crest Ln, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,302+
Overlook at Cane Bay
900 Owl Wood Ln, Summerville, SC 29486 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,409+1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,509+
The Murray
500 Lama Dr, Summerville, SC 29486 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,942+
The Palms at Edgewater
1005 Sonoran Cir, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,911+3 BEDS$2,511+Base Rent$1,475 - $4,200Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $4,316
Marlowe Summerville
1000 Marlowe Vista Pl, Summerville, SC 29486 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,264+
The Village at Carnes Crossroads
2601 N Main St, Summerville, SC 29486 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,890+
Reserve at Wescott
4976 Wescott Blvd, Summerville, SC 29485 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,680+
Vista Sands
1001 Bear Island Rd, Summerville, SC 29483 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,456 - $5,167Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,497 - $5,208
Avana Oakbrook
325 Midland Pky, Summerville, SC 29485 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$1,800+
Latitude at Wescott
9580 Old Glory Ln, Summerville, SC 29485 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$1,996+
The Passage
100 Underwood Dr, Summerville, SC 29486 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,416+
The Wilder
9691 Patriot Blvd, Ladson, SC 29456 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,899+
Abberly Crossing Apartment Homes
9698 Patriot Blvd, Ladson, SC 29456 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,129+
Emblem Cane Bay North
44000 Owl Wood Ln, Summerville, SC 29486 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$1,793+
Cobblestone Village
900 Brookstone Way, Summerville, SC 29483 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,718+3 BEDS$2,312+
Elevate at Brighton Park
115 Great Lawn Dr, Summerville, SC 29486 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,993+3 BEDS$2,299+
Cadia Nexton
267 Grand Cypress Rd, Summerville, SC 29486 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,280+3 BEDS$2,265+4 BEDS$2,518+5 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$2,170 - $3,069Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $2,994
Beacon at Ashley River Rental Homes
4272 Hollow Wind Way, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,695+
Kilnsea Village
5300 Patron Pl, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Discounts1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,725+
Oakbrook Village
111 Springview Ln, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,540+
Gates at Summerville Apartments
1225 Boone Hill Rd, Summerville, SC 29483 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,663+
MAA Farm Springs
2100 Farm Springs Rd, Summerville, SC 29483 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,516+
Martins Creek
700 Martins Creek Blvd, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,721+
Harborstone
3825 Ladson Rd, Ladson, SC 29456 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$2,168+
MAA Commerce Park
3785 Ladson Rd, Ladson, SC 29456 -
2 Months Free -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$1,628+Palms on Ashley River Apartments
4370 Ladson Rd, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,950+
Summerville Station
1660 Old Trolley Rd, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,884+
Summer Wind
1001 Linger Longer Dr, Summerville, SC 29483 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,845+
Bellary Flats
11000 Eagle Hall Ln, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Discounts1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,725+
Wellington Place
1 Bosquet Ct, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,511+
MAA Waters Edge
9989 Dorchester Rd, Summerville, SC 29485 -