Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Simpsonville, SC

348 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 16 Jaycee Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,950

    16 Jaycee Ct

    16 Jaycee Ct, Greenville, SC 29607
  2. Discounts
    3 BEDS
    $2,479
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,349 - $2,430
    Required Monthly Fees$130 - $140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,479 - $2,570

    Prossimo

    540 Bridgeway Blvd, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  3. Building Photo - Neely Village
    1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,325

    Neely Village

    100 Evergrace St, Mauldin, SC 29662
  4. Building Photo - Gramercy Woods
    1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,424
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,324
    Required Monthly Fees$100 - $125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,424 - $2,449

    Gramercy Woods

    7 Gramercy Woods Ln, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
  5. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $1,699

    Brookmont Townes

    112 Gramercy Woods Ln, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
  6. Discounts
    3 BEDS
    $1,743
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,631 - $1,827
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,743 - $1,872

    Valley View Townes

    116 Aspen Valley Trl, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
  7. Building Photo - Foxchase
    1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $1,850

    Foxchase

    201 Bryland Way, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
  8. Building Photo - Pine Ridge Place
    1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,185

    Pine Ridge Place

    217 N Nelson Dr, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
Showing 42 of 103 results, Page 3 of 3

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Simpsonville at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,240
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Simpsonville
8

School Rating

out of 10 Rating

Public
Grades 9-12
461 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,192 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,192 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
257 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
452 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
986 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
986 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
738 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
738 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
897 Students
GreatSchools Rating