Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Simpsonville, SC with Parking

1,116 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 107 Sentinel Ct
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,245
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,245

    107 Sentinel Ct

    107 Sentinel Ct, Simpsonville, SC 29681
    (833) 736-8264
  2. Building Photo - 100 Lake Lennox Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,030
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,030

    100 Lake Lennox Dr

    100 Lake Lennox Dr, Simpsonville, SC 29681
    (833) 736-8264
  3. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,315
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,315
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,315

    5 Red Jonathan Ct

    5 Red Jonathan Ct, Simpsonville, SC 29681
    (833) 736-8264
  4. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,370
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,370

    208 Stonebury Dr

    208 Stonebury Dr, Simpsonville, SC 29680
    (833) 736-8264
  5. 5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,375

    18 N Orchard Farms Ave

    18 N Orchard Farms Ave, Simpsonville, SC 29681
    (833) 736-8264
  6. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,485
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,485
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,485

    10 Smokehouse Dr

    10 Smokehouse Dr, Simpsonville, SC 29681
    (833) 736-8264
  7. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,355
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,355

    808 Bindon Ln

    808 Bindon Ln, Simpsonville, SC 29680
    (833) 736-8264
  8. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,090
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,090
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,090

    100 Kingfisher Dr

    100 Kingfisher Dr, Simpsonville, SC 29680
    (833) 736-8264
  9. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,955
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,955

    406 Bramford Way

    406 Bramford Way, Simpsonville, SC 29680
    (833) 736-8264
  10. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,010
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,010
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,010

    10 Pfeiffer Ct

    10 Pfeiffer Ct, Simpsonville, SC 29681
    (833) 736-8264
  11. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,465
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,465
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,465

    28 Smokehouse Dr

    28 Smokehouse Dr, Simpsonville, SC 29681
    (833) 736-8264
  12. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,345
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,345
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,345

    4 Plum Orchard Ct

    4 Plum Orchard Ct, Simpsonville, SC 29681
    (833) 736-8264
  13. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,385

    7 Teton Ct

    7 Teton Ct, Simpsonville, SC 29681
    (833) 736-8264
  14. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,325

    200 Revis Creek Ct

    200 Revis Creek Ct, Simpsonville, SC 29681
    (833) 736-8264
  15. Building Photo - 14 Loebner Ln
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    14 Loebner Ln

    14 Loebner Ln, Simpsonville, SC 29680
  16. Building Photo - 204 Appleton Ln
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    204 Appleton Ln

    204 Appleton Ln, Mauldin, SC 29662
    (833) 736-8264
  17. Building Photo - 818 Laurel Meadows Pkwy
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,480
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,480

    818 Laurel Meadows Pkwy

    818 Laurel Meadows Pkwy, Greenville, SC 29607
    (833) 736-8264
  18. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    10 Canso St

    10 Canso St, Greenville, SC 29607
    (833) 736-8264
  19. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,165
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,165
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,165

    204 Castlebrook Dr

    204 Castlebrook Dr, Greenville, SC 29605
    (833) 736-8264
  20. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,145
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,145

    174 Bonnie Woods Dr

    174 Bonnie Woods Dr, Greenville, SC 29605
    (833) 736-8264
  21. Building Photo - 331 Surrywood Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,515
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,515

    331 Surrywood Dr

    331 Surrywood Dr, Greenville, SC 29607
    (833) 736-8264
  22. Building Photo - 32 Riverbed Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895

    32 Riverbed Dr

    32 Riverbed Dr, Greenville, SC 29605
    (833) 736-8264
  23. Building Photo - 220 Sarnesfield Way
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895

    220 Sarnesfield Way

    220 Sarnesfield Way, Greenville, SC 29605
  24. Building Photo - 344 Arnold Mill Rd
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,825
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,825

    344 Arnold Mill Rd

    344 Arnold Mill Rd, Simpsonville, SC 29680
  25. Building Photo - Tessa Mauldin Townhomes
    1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    4 BEDS
    $2,515+

    Tessa Mauldin Townhomes

    1316 NE Main St, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  26. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $1,699

    Brookmont Townes

    112 Gramercy Woods Ln, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
  27. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,424+
    4 BEDS
    $2,399+
    5 BEDS
    $2,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $2,689
    Required Monthly Fees$100 - $125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,399 - $2,814

    Gramercy Woods

    7 Gramercy Woods Ln, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
  28. Building Photo - Foxchase
    1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $1,850+
    4 BEDS
    $2,195+

    Foxchase

    201 Bryland Way, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
  29. Building Photo - Pine Ridge Place
    1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,185+
    4 BEDS
    $2,300+

    Pine Ridge Place

    217 N Nelson Dr, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
Showing 42 of 78 results, Page 2 of 2

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Simpsonville at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,240
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Simpsonville
8

School Rating

out of 10 Rating

Public
Grades 9-12
461 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,192 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,192 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
257 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
452 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
986 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
986 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
738 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
738 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5