Cheap Apartments for Rent in Florence County, SC
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,200 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,200127 S McAllister St
127 S McAllister St, Lake City, SC 29560 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,475+The Grove Luxury Townhomes
977 Grove Blvd, Florence, SC 29501 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,775+
Reserve at Mill Creek
2350 Freedom Blvd, Florence, SC 29505 -
2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,500+
Woodlake Apartments
1347 Jefferson Dr, Florence, SC 29501 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,2503719 Fountain Cir
3719 Fountain Cir, Florence, SC 29501 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,525+
Waterchase Apartment Homes
3220 Hoffmeyer Rd, Florence, SC 29501 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,300817 Congaree Dr
817 Congaree Dr, Florence, SC 29501 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,300133 John St
133 John St, Lake City, SC 29560 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,350523 3rd Loop Rd Unit B
523 3rd Loop Rd, Florence, SC 29505 -
-
Price Drop. $187 Off -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,4501408 Old Ebenezer Rd
1408 Old Ebenezer Rd, Florence, SC 29501 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,4504636 Sardis Hwy
4636 Sardis Hwy, Timmonsville, SC 29161 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,015+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,165
250 West Apartments
250 Dunbarton Dr, Florence, SC 29501 -
Rent Special -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,5001114 3rd Loop Rd
1114 3rd Loop Rd, Florence, SC 29505 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,5002801 State Rd S-21-704
2801 State Rd S-21-704, Florence, SC 29501 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,500701 Coventry Ln
701 Coventry Ln, Florence, SC 29501 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,500
3096 S Cashua Dr
3096 S Cashua Dr, Florence, SC 29501 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,550Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550529 3rd Loop Rd
529 3rd Loop Rd, Florence, SC 29505 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,550529 3rd Loop Rd
529 3rd Loop Rd, Florence, SC 29505 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,585815 W Palmetto St
815 W Palmetto St, Florence, SC 29501 -
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,6001008 W Cedar St
1008 W Cedar St, Florence, SC 29501 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,6001001 W Cedar St
1001 W Cedar St, Florence, SC 29501 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,6002300 E Hewitt St
2300 E Hewitt St, Florence, SC 29505 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,600413 Senate St
413 Senate St, Florence, SC 29501 -
-
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,6251021 Aunt Prissey Ct
1021 Aunt Prissey Ct, Pamplico, SC 29583 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,6752619 W Black Creek Rd
2619 W Black Creek Rd, Florence, SC 29501 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700125 N. Dargan Street, 2G Unit Studio