Keyword Search

Luxury Apartments for Rent in Columbia, SC

690 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $2,420+
    3 BEDS
    $3,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $3,314
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $3,459

    Inspire Sandhill - 55+ Active Adult Community

    440 Town Center Pl, Columbia, SC 29229
    (762) 246-5231
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,056+
    2 BEDS
    $2,559+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,946 - $3,136
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,056 - $3,246

    Bennet at BullStreet

    2180 Pickens St, Columbia, SC 29201
    (803) 403-0440
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,736
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $1,770
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,736 - $1,821

    Vista Commons Apartments

    1100 Pulaski St, Columbia, SC 29201
    (844) 948-3032
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,611+
    2 BEDS
    $1,934+
    3 BEDS
    $2,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $5,881
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $2,519

    Atlantic at Parkridge

    356 Lake Murray Blvd, Irmo, SC 29063
    (833) 685-6742
  5. 1 BED
    $1,676+
    2 BEDS
    $2,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,643 - $4,015
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,676 - $2,775

    The Palms 1101

    1101 Lady St, Columbia, SC 29201
    (803) 676-1124
  6. Building Photo - Varia at Oakcrest
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,547+
    3 BEDS
    $1,832+

    Varia at Oakcrest

    1310 Oakcrest Dr, Columbia, SC 29223
  7. Leasing Office Exterior - The Palms on Main
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,303
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$2,303

    The Palms on Main

    1155 Lady St, Columbia, SC 29201
  8. Building Photo - 1605 Willowby St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,455

    1605 Willowby St Unit A.

    1605 Willowby St, Columbia, SC 29223
  9. Building Photo - 1085 Shop Rd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    1085 Shop Rd Unit 423

    1085 Shop Rd, Columbia, SC 29201
  10. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,250

    1221 Pickens St

    1221 Pickens St, Columbia, SC 29201
  11. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    900 Taylor St Unit #212

    900 Taylor St, Columbia, SC 29201
  12. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    220 Eascott Pl Unit 200

    220 Eascott Pl, Columbia, SC 29229
  13. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    724 Pembroke Ave

    724 Pembroke Ave, Columbia, SC 29205
  14. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS