Keyword Search

  1. Building Photo - 56 Dumont St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    56 Dumont St

    56 Dumont St, Columbia, SC 29201
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,577
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $1,739
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $1,790

    Vista Commons Apartments

    1100 Pulaski St, Columbia, SC 29201
    (844) 948-3032
  3. Building Photo - Vista Lofts
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,280
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,728 - $2,313

    Vista Lofts

    701 Gervais St, Columbia, SC 29201
  4. Building Photo - 1315 Dover St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    1315 Dover St

    1315 Dover St, Columbia, SC 29201
  5. Building Photo - 841 Ohio St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000

    841 Ohio St

    841 Ohio St, Columbia, SC 29201
  6. Building Photo - 203 Oliver St
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,000

    203 Oliver St

    203 Oliver St, West Columbia, SC 29169
  7. Building Photo - Olympia
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000

    Olympia

    1319 Dover St, Columbia, SC 29201
  8. Building Photo - Olympia
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000

    Olympia

    420 Virginia St, Columbia, SC 29201
  9. Building Photo - 966 Texas St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,085

    966 Texas St

    966 Texas St, Columbia, SC 29201
  10. Building Photo - 315 State St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400

    315 State St

    315 State St, West Columbia, SC 29169
  11. Building Photo - 319 Oliver St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,400

    319 Oliver St

    319 Oliver St, West Columbia, SC 29169
  12. Building Photo - 515 Center St
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,500

    515 Center St

    515 Center St, West Columbia, SC 29169
Showing 42 of 78 results, Page 2 of 2

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Cayce at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,554
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Cayce
3

School Rating

out of 10 Rating

Public
Grades 9-12
1,171 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,171 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
0 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
420 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
443 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters