Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments for Rent in Cedar Park, TX
3,949 Rentals
-
Price Drop. $666 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,245+4 BEDS$2,474+Base Rent$1,154 - $8,336Required Monthly Fees$296Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,627
-
Price Drop. $237 Off|STUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$3,286+
AMLI Lakeline
13500 Lyndhurst St, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $368 OffSTUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,551+3 BEDS$2,024+
Lakeline Crossing Apartments
13010 Ridgeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$998+1 BED$1,066+2 BEDS$1,489+
Lakeline East Apartments
2829 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,765+
The Alden at Cedar Park
801 C-Bar Ranch Trl, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $630 Off1 BED$788+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,689+
Lakeline Parmer Lane
10101 W Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $128 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,083+1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,693+Base Rent$1,032 - $2,687Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,738
The Michael At Presidio
13535 Lyndhurst St, Austin, TX 78717 -
Good Value1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,104+3 BEDS$1,521+
The Baxter at Westwood
10707 Lake Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78750 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,865+
The Ranch Apartments
9400 W Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $273 OffSTUDIO$842+1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,956+
Caliza
12638 Ridgeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,078+1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,916+Base Rent$863 - $2,119Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,078 - $2,231
The Quest
910 Quest Pky, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,768+
Arboleda Apartment Homes
900 Discovery Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
1 Month Free1 BED$799+2 BEDS$999+
Mariposa Cedar Park 55+ Apartment Homes
1301 W Whitestone Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $333 OffSTUDIO$1,047+1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,785+
The Allure
701 N Vista Ridge Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $691 Off1 BED$763+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,299+4 BEDS$1,699+
Cypress Creek Lakeline Blvd
2101 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Avery
15222 FM 620 N, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,228+
The Eden at Pearson Ranch
14440 Pearson Market Cir, Austin, TX 78717 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,118+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,660+
Red Oaks
11723 FM 620 N, Austin, TX 78750 -
Price Drop. $228 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$740+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,337+Base Rent$696 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$740 - $1,623
Copperline at Village Oaks
9811 Copper Crk, Austin, TX 78729 -
Price Drop. $208 OffSTUDIO$986+1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,651+
Abelia Flats
8225 N FM 620, Austin, TX 78726 -
Price Drop. $148 Off1 BED$923+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,493+
Trails at Canyon Creek
9807 N FM 620 Rd N, Austin, TX 78726 -
Good Value1 BED$857+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$2,191+
Griffis Lakeline Station
13425 N FM 620, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$999+
Hills at Leander, A 62+ Community
960 Merrill Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$2,258+Base Rent$1,349 - $3,230Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,283
Everleigh Lakeline 60+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9821 N Lake Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78717 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,607+3 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,046 - $3,677Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,101 - $3,732
Toscana
13355 N US Highway 183, Austin, TX 78750 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$1,780+TUCKAWAY
1700 Bagdad Rd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,244+3 BEDS$1,678+Sonterra Apartment Homes
8801 N FM 620, Austin, TX 78726 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,671+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,548Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,218 - $2,671
The Evergrove at Crystal Village
2090 Raider Way, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $136 OffSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,244+
Artisan Apartments & Shops
8701 W Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78729 -
Price Drop. $269 Off1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$1,621+
The Verandah
8600 FM 620 N, Austin, TX 78726 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,745+
Ventana Oaks Apartments
9301 Spectrum Dr, Austin, TX 78717 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,899+
Affinity at Cedar Park 55+
1520 Juliette Way, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,175+
Buttercup Creek Apartments
403 Buttercup Creek Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $413 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,921+Base Rent$1,003 - $6,747Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,171 - $2,921
Astra Avery Ranch
13100 Avery Ranch Blvd, Austin, TX 78717 -
Good Value1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,187+
Oak House
2501 Niles Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,325+4 BEDS$1,499+
Lakeline Apartments
3000 N Lakeline Blvd, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$1,788+
Sycamore Springs
9801 W Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $500 Off
-
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
Good Value1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
z-0508026-Balcones Club Apartments
9218 Balcones Club Dr, Austin, TX 78750
Showing 42 of 451 results, Page 2 of 11
Cedar Park at a Glance
Renting in Cedar Park
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 521 Sq Ft $1,017 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 746 Sq Ft $1,194 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,103 Sq Ft $1,615 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,341 Sq Ft $1,884 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,405 Sq Ft $1,850 / mo
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Cedar Park $1,120/mo
- Leander $1,297/mo
- Round Rock $1,298/mo
- Lago Vista $1,876/mo
- Georgetown $1,212/mo
- Austin $1,574/mo
- Pflugerville $1,455/mo