Short Term Rentals in Paradise Hills Civic
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,100+
-
Price Drop. $306 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$1,892+Base Rent$1,658 - $3,013Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,713 - $2,142
Cantata at the Trails
6700 Cantata St NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114 -
|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,769+
The Aspens
9677 Eagle Ranch Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$2,003+Base Rent$1,268 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $2,005
The Aubry
9180 Coors Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87120 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,726+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,973Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,062
Circ
10300 Golf Course Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114 -
Price Drop. $183 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,389+
Puerta Del Sol
4816 Mcmahon Blvd, Albuquerque, NM 87114 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,725 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$235 - $305Total Monthly Price$1,960 - $2,380
Via Verde
6601 Tree Line Ave NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114 -
Good Value1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,935+
Eagle Ranch Apartments
9270 Eagle Ranch Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114 -
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersAlbuquerque at a Glance
Short-Term Housing in Paradise Hills Civic Neighborhood in Albuquerque, NM
In search of short-term housing that effortlessly blends comfort, convenience, and affordability? Discover 9 short-term apartments in Paradise Hills Civic tailored to meet your unique needs. Whether you're after the flexibility of a short-term lease, a fully-furnished rental for a work assignment, or a place to stay while you're looking for more permanent housing, Apartment Finder's selection of short-term rentals can streamline your search for your temporary home.
Since it costs landlords time and money to find and screen new tenants, short-term apartments often cost more than long-term leases. However, many of these units come furnished with basic household items, which will save you the time of packing and moving your daily necessities. With Apartment Finder's price drops and rent specials, you'll find a wide variety of short-term options curated to match every price point.
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Albuquerque
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Trumbull Village 575 Sq Ft $855/mo
- Fair West 599 Sq Ft $899/mo
- South San Pedro 651 Sq Ft $936/mo
- Indian Acres 766 Sq Ft $946/mo
- Laurelwoods 712 Sq Ft $950/mo