Deals & Discount Filters
No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all results in Raleigh, NC.
Senior Apartments under $600 for Rent in Raleigh, NC
15,803 Rentals
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,695+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,650+
Enclave @ Crabtree
4001-4117 Deep Hollow Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,793+4 BEDS$2,445+
Crestline Cary
10300 Kingsclere Dr, Cary, NC 27511 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,538+
Harrison Grande
300 Sudbury Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,633+3 BEDS$1,944+Base Rent$1,078 - $6,879Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,142 - $1,998
Stonehenge
7303 Hihenge Ct, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$2,172+
Sterling
7880 Triangle Promenade Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,770+
Wildwoods of Lake Johnson
1200 Trillium Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,755+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,830
Shellbrook
910 Shellbrook Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,984Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,279
Apartments at The Arboretum
3000 Renaissance Park Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$2,448+
712 Tucker
712 Tucker St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,129 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,195
The Falstaff
101 Poe Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$3,470+
Residences Glenwood Place
3711 Exchange Glenwood Pl, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Mallory
2541 Landmark Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,389+3 BEDS$2,344+Base Rent$2,200 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,344 - $2,944
Page Oaks
3404 Page Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,768Base Rent$1,630 - $1,730Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,768 - $1,868
The Lawson of Knightdale
1001 Mulford Ct, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,400+
Elevate Riverview
1000 Lassen Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,135+4 BEDS$2,425+5 BEDS$2,995+
Amavi Brier Creek
1146 Kalamata Lane, Durham, NC 27703 -
2 Months Free
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,452+Base Rent$1,293 - $2,908Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,487North Forest Apartments
835 Stadium Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
2 Months Free -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,964+3 BEDS$3,214+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,099Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,964 - $3,264
Abode Kerr Ridge
3709 Nova Star Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Discounts1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,840+
Century Grove Park
1700 Red Grove Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$7,538+
The Holston
1020 Hammell Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,583+
MAA Crabtree
3300 Grove Crabtree C..., Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Discounts1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,183+3 BEDS$1,582+
Westchester
905 7th Ave, Garner, NC 27529 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,825+
The Bristol
3016 Bristol Creek Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,364+
Madison Hunters Glen
100-D-150 Hunt Club Ln, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,323+
Laurel Oaks
3111-101-3111 Longmeadow Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,841+
AXIS Crossroads
1010 Legacy Village Dr, Cary, NC 27518 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$969+3 BEDS$849+4 BEDS$839+
Village Green Student Housing
2000 Village Bluff Pl, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+
Lexington Farms Apartments
3409 Mill Tree Rd, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,734
District Lofts
3001 Village Market Pl, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,970 - $2,280Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,010 - $2,320
Overture Centennial 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
600 Bilyeu St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,585+
Elevate White Oak
300 Hickory Trace Ln, Garner, NC 27529 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,030+
Bluebird on Seventy
1700 Connery Ct, Garner, NC 27529
Raleigh at a Glance
Renting in Raleigh
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 540 Sq Ft $1,296 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 758 Sq Ft $1,387 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,077 Sq Ft $1,626 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,350 Sq Ft $1,900 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,334 Sq Ft $2,365 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Raleigh
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- St Marys Estates/Emerald Village 774 Sq Ft $1,208/mo
- Southwest Raleigh 752 Sq Ft $1,251/mo
- Southeast Raleigh 808 Sq Ft $1,287/mo
- East Raleigh 789 Sq Ft $1,325/mo
- Triangle Town Center 754 Sq Ft $1,331/mo
- North Raleigh 743 Sq Ft $1,352/mo
- Lake Johnson 804 Sq Ft $1,364/mo
- Crabtree Valley 762 Sq Ft $1,369/mo
- North Ridge 786 Sq Ft $1,389/mo
- Parkland/Hidden Creek 812 Sq Ft $1,407/mo
Discover the cheapest neighborhoods in Raleigh