No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all results in Allston, MA.
Senior Apartments under $1,000 for Rent in Allston, MA
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,200
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,2001130 Commonwealth Ave Unit 2
1130 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,6751422 Commonwealth Ave Unit 3
1422 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
-
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,150
80 Gardner St Unit 41
80 Gardner St, Boston, MA 02134 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,950
1189 Commonwealth Ave Unit 14
1189 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,500
1197 Commonwealth Ave Unit 4
1197 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
-
-
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,275
1197 Commonwealth Ave Unit 10
1197 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,850
1197 Commonwealth Ave Unit 3
1197 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,950
1665 Commonwealth Ave Unit 5
1665 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,500
1377A Commonwealth Ave Unit 3
1377A Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,300
1254 Commonwealth Ave Unit 1
1254 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,700
1079 Commonwealth Ave Unit 409
1079 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02215 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,250
1079 Commonwealth Ave Unit 510
1079 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02215 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,250
1079 Commonwealth Ave Unit 502
1079 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02215 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,400
1079 Commonwealth Ave Unit 201
1079 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02215 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,160Base Rent$4,720Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,160
50 Kinnaird St Unit SI FL1-ID1153
50 Kinnaird St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,860Base Rent$4,390Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$4,860
50 Kinnaird St Unit SI FL2-ID1154
50 Kinnaird St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200
1193 Commonwealth Ave Unit 5
1193 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,150
1504 Commonwealth Ave Unit 10G
1504 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
Allston at a Glance
Renting in Allston
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 429 Sq Ft $2,447 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 625 Sq Ft $2,916 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 854 Sq Ft $3,573 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 830 Sq Ft $4,086 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,158 Sq Ft $4,795 / mo