No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all results in Allston, MA.
Senior Apartments under $1,000 for Rent in Allston, MA
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,400 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,095Base Rent$3,740Required Monthly Fees$355Total Monthly Price$4,09560 Brainerd Rd Unit SI FL1-ID791
60 Brainerd Rd, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,265Base Rent$3,910Required Monthly Fees$355Total Monthly Price$4,265
65 Brainerd Rd Unit SI FL4-ID790
65 Brainerd Rd, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,135Base Rent$3,760Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,135
270 Babcock St Unit SI FL18-ID821
270 Babcock St, Boston, MA 02215 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,410Base Rent$3,970Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,410
270 Babcock St Unit SI FL1-ID823
270 Babcock St, Boston, MA 02215 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,000
2 Chestnut Hill Ave Unit 4
2 Chestnut Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,950
1189 Commonwealth Ave Unit 7
1189 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,145Base Rent$4,790Required Monthly Fees$355Total Monthly Price$5,145
240 Sidney St Unit SI FL3-ID851
240 Sidney St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,325Base Rent$6,950Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$7,325
775 Beacon St Unit SI FL5-ID854
775 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$5,580Base Rent$5,220Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$5,580
775 Beacon St Unit SI FL7-ID856
775 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,240Base Rent$3,880Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$4,240
771 Beacon St Unit SI FL9-ID855
771 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,700
1455 Commonwealth Ave Unit 404
1455 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,825
524 Cambridge St Unit 6
524 Cambridge St, Boston, MA 02134 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,670Base Rent$5,230Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,670
139 Washington St Unit SI FL6-ID894
139 Washington St, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,840Base Rent$2,460Required Monthly Fees$380Total Monthly Price$2,840
1550 Soldiers Fld Rd Unit SI FL5-ID998
1550 Soldiers Fld Rd, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
-
-
-
5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,210Room in Shared 5 bed/2 bath home Unit B
58 Ridgemont St, Boston, MA 02135 -
Allston at a Glance
Renting in Allston
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 429 Sq Ft $2,450 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 625 Sq Ft $2,916 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 854 Sq Ft $3,571 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 830 Sq Ft $4,086 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,158 Sq Ft $4,795 / mo