Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Central Heights Middle School in Sun Prairie, WI

560 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,795

    Jenny Wren Place

    2500 Jenny Wren Trl, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
    (608) 655-6175
  2. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,940
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,940 - $2,030
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $2,030

    Stonewood Crossing

    1120 Stonewood Xing, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
    (608) 440-8138
  3. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    2956 Kentville Dr

    2956 Kentville Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
    (608) 640-3319
  4. Building Photo - Conservancy Pointe
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,745+

    Conservancy Pointe

    1270 O'Keeffe Ave, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    3 BEDS
    $2,420+

    The McHenry

    1120 W Main St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
  6. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,301
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,301
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,301

    The Wildwood at Main

    150 Schneider Rd, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,145+
    1 BED
    $1,275+

    Gateway Commons

    2161-2171 Effingham Way, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
  8. 1 BED
    Call for Rent

    808 Lothe St

    808 Lothe St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+

    Apartments on Main

    410 East Main St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
Showing 42 of 59 results, Page 1 of 2

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.