Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Silver Ridge Elementary School in Silverdale, WA

115 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - Cascade Ridge
    Price Drop. $500 Off
    1 BED
    $1,749+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    3 BEDS
    $2,425+

    Cascade Ridge

    1204-1206 NW Tahoe Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383
    (206) 502-1911
  2. Building Photo - Ridgetop
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,854+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    3 BEDS
    $2,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $3,755
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,854 - $2,504

    Ridgetop

    11153-11153 Shipside Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
  3. Building Photo - 9910 Trident Ln NW
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695

    9910 Trident Ln NW

    9910 Trident Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
  4. Building Photo - Inlet View Apartments
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+

    Inlet View Apartments

    9860 Bushlac Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.