Apartments for Rent near Hillpoint Elementary School in Suffolk, VA
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,380Required Monthly Fees$230Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,610
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,869+
3800 Acqua at Bridgeport
1200-1500 Bridgeport Way, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,548+Base Rent$1,679 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$49Total Monthly Price$1,728 - $2,548- 12 Month Lease
The Apartments at Hallstead Reserve
1000 Hallstead Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,557+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,557- 12 Month Lease
Port 58 Apartments @ Hillpoint
1000 Skipjack Ln, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Good ValuePlus Fees3 BEDS$2,000
Harbour Breeze Luxury Lifestyle Apartments
3900-3931 Breezeport Way, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,102+3 BEDS$3,022+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,022- 12 Month Lease
The Gallery at Godwin
3061 Godwin Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,553+
Maplewood
3824 Maplefield Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$2,278 - $2,953Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$2,363 - $3,038- 12 Month Lease
Hillpoint Preserve Townhome Apartments
2005 Waterside Dr, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,518+Base Rent$1,085 - $1,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,999- 10 Month Lease
Taylor Pointe Apartments
3245 Meadows Way, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Elliott Apartments
181 N Main St, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,900+
Bridge 17 Apartment Homes
1000 Jentsen Loop, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,682+3 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$1,682 - $2,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,425Meridian Harbourview
7190 Harbour Towne Pky, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,110+Stonebridge Apartments
4152 Prindle Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$568+3 BEDS$650+
Oak Terrace
1140 Portsmouth Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,649+
Meridian Obici
1000 Meridian Obici Way, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,514Base Rent$1,514 - $1,543Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,514 - $1,543
The Commons at Centerbrooke
1056 Centerbrooke Ln, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,725+
Miars Farm
4415 Deborah Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,087+3 BEDS$1,267+