Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Seaford Elementary School in Seaford, VA - Page 3

1,851 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - The Reserve at Deer Run
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,160
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $165
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,325
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reserve at Deer Run

    13220 Chester Rd, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 703-3520
  2. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,127+
    2 BEDS
    $1,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,127 - $1,870
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,127 - $1,567

    Springhouse Apartments

    100 Springhouse Way, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 982-3208
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,361+
    3 BEDS
    $1,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,201 - $1,857
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,892

    The Landing at Oyster Point

    961 Marcus Dr, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 960-8113
  4. 1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,174+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,224
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,224
    - 12 Month Lease

    Highwater Flats

    17 Middlesex Rd, Newport News, VA 23606
    (757) 960-3094
  5. 2 BEDS
    $1,381
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,381
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mariners Green Apartments

    12711 Nettles Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
    (757) 960-8569
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,440
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,440
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colonial Point Apartments

    7698 Colonial Point Ln, Gloucester Point, VA 23062
    (804) 602-7856
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,450
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,450

    Westwood Apartments

    101 Maywood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 244-9874
  8. 1 BED
    $1,719+
    3 BEDS
    $669+
    4 BEDS
    $669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$669 - $1,719
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$669 - $1,719
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Suites at Port Warwick

    301 Nat Turner Blvd, Newport News, VA 23606
    (757) 848-4654
  9. 3 BEDS
    $1,880+
    4 BEDS
    $2,010+
    5 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880 - $2,085
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,880 - $2,085
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fort Eustis Family Homes

    126 Madison Ave, Fort Eustis, VA 23604
    (757) 654-1057
  10. Building Photo - Wellesley Woods Apartment Homes
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    3 BEDS
    $1,751+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $1,751
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $1,751
    - 12 Month Lease

    Wellesley Woods Apartment Homes

    600 Huntgate Cir, Newport News, VA 23606
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,307+
    3 BEDS
    $1,494+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Forrest Landing I

    518 Purlieu Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
  12. 1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Yorkview Apartments

    2406 Jacqueline Dr, Gloucester Point, VA 23072
  13. Building Photo - 15 Otsego Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    15 Otsego Dr

    15 Otsego Dr, Newport News, VA 23602
  14. Building Photo - 670 Town Center Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,990

    670 Town Center Dr Unit 320

    670 Town Center Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
  15. Building Photo - 161 Jenness Ln
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,537
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,537

    161 Jenness Ln

    161 Jenness Ln, Newport News, VA 23602
    (205) 644-0234
  16. Building Photo - 6849 Fields Landing Rd
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    6849 Fields Landing Rd

    6849 Fields Landing Rd, Hayes, VA 23072
  17. Building Photo - 506 Genneys Way
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    506 Genneys Way Unit 506 Genneys Way

    506 Genneys Way, Newport News, VA 23602
  18. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    26 Davis Ave

    26 Davis Ave, Newport News, VA 23601
Showing 42 of 215 results, Page 3 of 6
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters