Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Linville-Edom Elementary School in Linville, VA

472 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,649
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649 - $1,784
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $1,784

    The Overlook at Stone Spring

    607 John Tyler Cir, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
    (540) 453-8795
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $925+
    3 BEDS
    $839+
    4 BEDS
    $710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$710 - $1,525
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$710 - $1,525
    - 11 Month Lease

    865 East

    865 Port Republic Rd, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
    (540) 534-4359
  3. 3 BEDS
    $662
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$662 - $1,985
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$662 - $1,985
    - 12 Month Lease

    Glenside Townhomes

    1360 Devon Ln, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
    (540) 534-2737
  4. Price Drop. $549 Off
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $1,691+
    3 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,646 - $2,505
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reserve at Stone Port

    2015 Reserve Cir, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
    (540) 730-1891
  5. Rent Special
    4 BEDS
    $679
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$679 - $699
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$679 - $699
    - 11 Month Lease

    Campus View

    2401 Clubhouse Ct, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
    (540) 534-4889
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,545+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $1,945
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,945
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Greens at Chestnut Ridge

    128 Chestnut Ridge Dr, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
    (540) 733-7465
  7. Good Value
    4 BEDS
    $520
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$509 - $549
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$520 - $560
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mill Apartments

    11 South Ave, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
    (540) 269-4813
  8. Price Drop. $345 Off
    1 BED
    $1,658+
    2 BEDS
    $1,991+
    3 BEDS
    $2,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,611 - $2,805
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,852

    The Wentworth

    1650 Westminster Wy, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
    (540) 534-0151
  9. Price Drop. $365 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,326+
    3 BEDS
    $2,111+
    4 BEDS
    $2,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,010 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,111 - $3,196

    The Mark Townhomes

    2113 Buckle St, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
    (540) 534-5526
  10. Building Photo - Longview Oaks Apartments
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,460+
    3 BEDS
    $1,640+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $3,585
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $3,200

    Longview Oaks Apartments

    480-591 Vine St, Harrisonburg, VA 22802
    (540) 730-1817
  11. Building Photo - Deer Run
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $1,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,755
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,760

    Deer Run

    899 Port Republic Rd, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
    (540) 453-7585
  12. 4 BEDS
    $639
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$639
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$639
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Fox Townhomes

    1631 Devon Ln, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
    (540) 534-5295
  13. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    1252 Frost Pl

    1252 Frost Pl, Harrisonburg, VA 22802
  14. Building Photo - Grand Duke
    1 BED
    $966
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$959 - $1,120
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$966 - $1,127

    Grand Duke

    37 South Ave, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
  15. Building Photo - 474 Diana Ct
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    474 Diana Ct

    474 Diana Ct, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
  16. Building Photo - 4081 Forest Oaks Ln
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    4081 Forest Oaks Ln

    4081 Forest Oaks Ln, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
  17. Building Photo - 1169 Commercial Ct
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    1169 Commercial Ct

    1169 Commercial Ct, Harrisonburg, VA 22802
  18. Building Photo - 511 Paul St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,875
    - 6 Month Lease

    511 Paul St Unit 2

    511 Paul St, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
  19. Building Photo - 689 Stonewall Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    689 Stonewall Dr

    689 Stonewall Dr, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
  20. Building Photo - 1373 Palomino Trl
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS