Apartments for Rent near Stony Point Elementary School in Keswick, VA
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,297+2 BEDS$2,568+3 BEDS$3,397+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,775Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,297 - $3,867
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,899+4 BEDS$2,999+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,999
The Villages at Terrace Greene
102 Providence St, Barboursville, VA 22923 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,222+3 BEDS$2,684+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,804Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,834
Altoview Apartment Homes
310 Fisher St, Charlottesville, VA 22911 -
Price Drop. $444 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,289+2 BEDS$3,899+
Six hundred West Main
600 W Main St, Charlottesville, VA 22903 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,185+
City Walk Apartments
1111 E Water St, Charlottesville, VA 22902 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,471+Base Rent$2,045 - $3,936Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,070 - $3,005
10th & Dairy
400 10th St NW, Charlottesville, VA 22903 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,751+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,623+
The James
664 W Rio Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,553+
Archer at Brookhill
485 Crafton Cir, Charlottesville, VA 22911 -
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,261+2 BEDS$3,071+3 BEDS$3,676+
Maximilian at Stonefield
2105 Bond St, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,272+3 BEDS$2,602+Base Rent$1,773 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,898 - $2,910
The Ridge at North Pointe
5025 Huntly Ridge St, Charlottesville, VA 22911 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,834+1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,404+3 BEDS$2,744+Base Rent$1,715 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,834 - $2,969
The Arrowood
4010 Entrada Dr, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$1,865+
Barclay Place
77 Barclay Place Ct, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,769+
Westgate Apartments
2619 Hydraulic Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,714+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,057+3 BEDS$2,761+
Arden Place
1810 Arden Creek Ln, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Price Drop. $276 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,899
The Jeffersonian
2401 Arlington Blvd, Charlottesville, VA 22903 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,907+Base Rent$1,454 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,206
Cobalt Ridge
1000 Old Brook Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$1,010+4 BEDS$1,300+
Crestline Charlottesville
108 10th St NW, Charlottesville, VA 22903 -
Price Drop. $175 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,466+
Spark Charlottesville
2407 Peyton Dr, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,441+
Avemore Apartment Homes
1540 Avemore Ln, Charlottesville, VA 22911 -
Discounts|Plus Fees1 BED$1,861+2 BEDS$2,291+3 BEDS$2,709+
Beacon on 5th
100 Dalton Ln, Charlottesville, VA 22903 -
Price Drop. $530 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,064+3 BEDS$2,814+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,384
Rio Point
7010 Bo St, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,763+
MAA Stonefield
3105 District Ave, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,409+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,460+
Tarleton Square
701 E High St, Charlottesville, VA 22902 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,337+Base Rent$1,860 - $2,337Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,860 - $2,437
Berkmar Landing Apartments
1100 Monacan Ln, Earlysville, VA 22936 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,590+
Wilton Farm Apartments
1475 Wilton Farm Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22911 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,399- 12 Month Lease
Terrace Greene Apartments
100 Terrace Greene Cir, Barboursville, VA 22923 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$2,995
Venable Court Apartments
402 NW 14th St, Charlottesville, VA 22903 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,508+4 BEDS$1,305+
Wertland Square
216-218 14th St, Charlottesville, VA 22903 -
Price Drop. $285 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,607+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,033+
29 Central at Stonefield
2150 Bond St, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,580 - $3,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $3,530
The Hudson
905 River Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,647+
Arbors at 29 North
6039 Seminole Trl, Barboursville, VA 22923 -
Price Drop. $299 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,493+Base Rent$1,839 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,884 - $2,850- 12 Month Lease
Carriage Hill Apartments
825 Beverley Dr, Charlottesville, VA 22911 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,532 - $2,694Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $1,932
Greens at Hollymead
1950 Powell Creek Ct, Charlottesville, VA 22911 -
Price Drop. $567 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,221+3 BEDS$2,313+Base Rent$1,620 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,665 - $3,270- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Belvedere
200 Reserve Blvd, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,948+4 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,738Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $3,738- 12 Month Lease
University Heights
250 Colonnade Dr, Charlottesville, VA 22903 -
Price Drop. $273 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,325+
The Knoll at Stone View
11 Club Dr, Ruckersville, VA 22968 -
DiscountsPlus Fees2 BEDS$1,999
Riverside Village Apartments
610-620 Riverside Shops Way, Charlottesville, VA 22911 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$920+2 BEDS$895+4 BEDS$1,399+
Grandmarc at the Corner
301 15th St NW, Charlottesville, VA 22903 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,239+
The Pavilion at North Grounds
2101 Arlington Blvd, Charlottesville, VA 22903 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,694Base Rent$2,694 - $3,021Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,694 - $2,780
South Range
1600 Jefferson Park Ave, Charlottesville, VA 22903