Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Good Shepherd School & Daycare-2 in Harrisonburg, VA

91 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,545+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $1,945
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $1,945
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Greens at Chestnut Ridge

    128 Chestnut Ridge Dr, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
    (540) 733-7465
  2. Rent Special
    4 BEDS
    $679
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$679 - $699
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$679 - $699
    - 11 Month Lease

    Campus View

    2401 Clubhouse Ct, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
    (540) 534-4889
  3. Building Photo - 689 Stonewall Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    689 Stonewall Dr

    689 Stonewall Dr, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
  4. Building Photo - 2411 Avonlea Ln
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    2411 Avonlea Ln

    2411 Avonlea Ln, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
  5. Building Photo - 5 Bedroom Townhome - Close to Campus!
    5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    5 Bedroom Townhome - Close to Campus!

    1130 Mountain View Dr, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
  6. Building Photo - Townhouse for Rent
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495

    Townhouse for Rent

    94 Dutch Mill Ct, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
  7. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,425

    Townhouse

    1218 Reservoir St, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
  8. 5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    1124 Mountain View Dr

    1124 Mountain View Dr, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
  9. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,075
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,075

    2494 Reservoir St

    2494 Reservoir St, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
  10. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,075
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,075

    2494 Reservoir St

    2494 Reservoir St, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
  11. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,095

    763 Hillmont Cir

    763 Hillmont Cir, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
  12. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,095

    733 Hillmont Cir

    733 Hillmont Cir, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
  13. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,425

    771 Hillmont Cir

    771 Hillmont Cir, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
  14. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,075
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,075

    2484 Reservoir St

    2484 Reservoir St, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
  15. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,075
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,075

    2486 Reservoir St