Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Woodberry Hills Elementary in Danville, VA

77 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Dan River Falls
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,142
    - 12 Month Lease

    Dan River Falls

    424 Memorial Dr, Danville, VA 24541
    (434) 425-7256
  2. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $929+
    3 BEDS
    $1,067+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$929 - $1,067
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$929 - $1,067

    Lynn Street Lofts

    614 Lynn St, Danville, VA 24541
    (434) 688-4612
  3. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$695
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$695
    - 1 Month Lease

    Highland Heights 138

    138 Wesley Dr, Danville, VA 24540
    (434) 333-0877
  4. Building Photo - Northpointe
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $900
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Northpointe

    100 NorthPointe Ln, Danville, VA 24540
  5. Building Photo - 110 Front St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    110 Front St

    110 Front St, Danville, VA 24540
  6. Building Photo - 112 Nor Dan Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    112 Nor Dan Dr

    112 Nor Dan Dr, Danville, VA 24540
  7. Building Photo - 121 Hamlin Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    121 Hamlin Ave

    121 Hamlin Ave, Danville, VA 24540
  8. Building Photo - 2 Bed 2 Bath Home on Westover
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    2 Bed 2 Bath Home on Westover

    1900 Westover Dr, Danville, VA 24541
  9. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000

    229 Alpine Dr

    229 Alpine Dr, Danville, VA 24540
  10. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    Call today to schedule your appointment

    608 Holbrook St, Danville, VA 24541
  11. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050

    863 Stokes St

    863 Stokes St, Danville, VA 24541
  12. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    2009 N Main St

    2009 N Main St, Danville, VA 24540
  13. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    223 Wendell Scott Dr

    223 Wendell Scott Dr, Danville, VA 24540
  14. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    447 Avondale Dr

    447 Avondale Dr, Danville, VA 24541
  15. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,425

    887 Pine St

    887 Pine St, Danville, VA 24541
  16. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    216 Charlotte Ave

    216 Charlotte Ave, Danville, VA 24541
  17. 5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    349 W Main St

    349 W Main St, Danville, VA 24541
  18. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    232 Arnett Blvd

    232 Arnett Blvd, Danville, VA 24540
  19. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    223 Arnett Blvd

    223 Arnett Blvd, Danville, VA 24540
  20. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    557 3rd Ave

    557 3rd Ave, Danville, VA 24540
  21. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950

    119 Concord St Unit APT B

    119 Concord St, Danville, VA 24541
  22. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050

    119 Concord St Unit APT A

    119 Concord St, Danville, VA 24541
  23. 4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    216 Locust Ln

    216 Locust Ln, Danville, VA 24540
  24. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    423 Chestnut St Unit 1

    423 Chestnut St, Danville, VA 24541
  25. 1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $1,985

    The View at Franklin

    340 E Franklin Tpke, Danville, VA 24540
  26. 2 BEDS
    $1,130
    Plus Fees

    Astor Arms

    240 Lady Astor Pl, Danville, VA 24541
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.