Apartments for Rent near Georgetown Primary School in Chesapeake, VA - Page 2
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,538+
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Rockefeller
130 Brooke Ave, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,524 - $4,929Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $4,989
Icon Norfolk Apartments
321 E Main St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,899+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,199
142 West York
142 W York St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,702+Base Rent$1,420 - $1,810Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $1,825
Royal Pointe
1749 Lacrosse Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,609+
ReNew Banbury Lake
6300 Blakely Sq, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Price Drop. $287 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,209+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$2,062 - $2,463Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $2,580
Magnolia Run
5697 Magnolia Run Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,325+
Starling Village
1921 Robert Hall Blvd, Chesapeake, VA 23324 -
Price Drop. $348 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,289+
Pillars at Great Bridge
124 Fairwind Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,049+
Harbor Vista at Crawford Street
800 Crawford St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
2 BEDSCall for Rent
Carolanne Terrace Apartments
5528 Carolanne Ter, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,483+4 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,052 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,077 - $2,424
Taro Walk
5826 Newtown Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,529+
Unity Place at Kindred
431 Church St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,075+
Ingleside Square Apartments
3515 Gatling Ave, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,650+
College Square Townhomes Apartments
1001-1012 Riviera Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,512+
Independence Square
5120 George Washington Hwy, Portsmouth, VA 23702 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,728+
University Apartments
5801 Lowery Rd, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,907+2 BEDS$2,279+3 BEDS$2,739+Base Rent$1,790 - $3,108Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,907 - $2,739The Cascades
2133 Amberbrooke Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,910+Woodbriar Apartment Homes
208 Crosswinds Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,607+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,032
Green Tree Apartments
749 Green Tree Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,995+
Duke Grace Apartments
740 Duke St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$950
The Grand at New Port
3817 George Washington Hwy, Portsmouth, VA 23702 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,925+
Lakes Of Greenbrier
1105 Merchants Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,850Base Rent$1,725Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$1,850
Montgomery Square Apartments
714 King St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$1,206 - $2,232Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,722
Water's Edge Apartments
390 S Military Hwy, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,555Base Rent$1,535 - $2,337Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,555
Residences at Paradise Creek
104-128 Dahlgren Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23702 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,070+3 BEDS$1,500+
Jamestown Commons
1025-1029 College Park Blvd, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Arbors at Battlefield
673 Independence Pky, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,279+
ReNew Norfolk
944 Round Bay Rd, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,290+
Arbor Glen Apartments
2616 Arbor Glen Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23324 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,350+
Botetourt
500 Botetourt St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,451+Base Rent$1,120 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,651
Marina Point
1301 Canal Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,307+3 BEDS$1,508+
Origin Circle at Kindred
451 Church St, Norfolk, VA 23501 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,418+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,349Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,448- 12 Month Lease
Starboard Townhomes
543 Edwards St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,365+
Biltmore Commons Apartments
2341 Elliott Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23702 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,540+
Tallwood Apartments
5705 Schoolhouse Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23464