Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Desert Canyons Elementary in St. George, UT

1,055 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $240 Off
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    3 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $5,806
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $5,261

    Grayhawk at River's Edge

    2271 E Dinosaur Crossing Dr, St George, UT 84790
    (435) 256-8598
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,727+
    3 BEDS
    $1,982+
    4 BEDS
    $2,569+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $3,217
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $3,347

    The Falls at Mesa Point

    368 S Mall Dr, St George, UT 84790
    (435) 236-2561
  3. Price Drop. $305 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+

    Coyote Creek

    1165 E Bulloch St, Washington, UT 84780
    (435) 375-3766
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,504 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,086

    Aspire Apartment Homes

    626 N 1100 E, Washington, UT 84780
    (435) 236-2259
  5. Price Drop. $290 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+

    Oasis Palms

    260 N Dixie Dr, St George, UT 84770
    (435) 359-4373
  6. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950

    2744 W Columbo Ln

    2744 W Columbo Ln, St George, UT 84770
    (385) 412-6869
  7. En suite Bathroom with double vainity - Sky at Brio, an Active Adult (62+) Community
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $1,684
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $1,758

    Sky at Brio, an Active Adult (62+) Community

    652 N Brio Pky, Washington, UT 84780
  8. Building Photo - City View St. George
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,245+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,410+

    City View St. George

    60 N 100th W St, St George, UT 84770
  9. 1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+

    Ascesa Court

    302 S Divario Cyn Dr, St. George, UT 84770
Showing 42 of 196 results, Page 1 of 5

Education

Public University
Public University
Private University

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.