Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sandy School in Sandy, UT

933 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,817+
    3 BEDS
    $2,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,368

    Axio 8400

    32 E Princeton Dr, Sandy, UT 84070
    (844) 427-7114
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $1,593+
    3 BEDS
    $2,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $2,079
    Required Monthly Fees$202
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,281

    Rockledge at Quarry Bend

    903 - 9000 E South S, Sandy, UT 84094
    (385) 255-7031
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+
    3 BEDS
    $2,360+

    The Calo

    159 E Midvillage Blvd, Sandy, UT 84070
    (385) 247-0240
  4. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+

    Royal Ridge

    880 E Canyon Ridge Way, Midvale, UT 84047
    (385) 485-6206
  5. Price Drop. $473 Off
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+
    3 BEDS
    $1,909+

    Willow Cove

    9300 S Redwood Rd, West Jordan, UT 84088
    (385) 318-4954
  6. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,204
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,199
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,254

    Wasatch View Apartments

    8510 S State St, Midvale, UT 84047
    (385) 695-6916
  7. 3 BEDS
    $2,773+
    4 BEDS
    $3,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625 - $3,550
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,773 - $3,698

    The Orchard Townhomes

    11171 S Apple Cider Dr, Sandy, UT 84070
    (385) 247-8629
  8. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,749+
    4 BEDS
    $3,324+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625 - $5,542
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,749 - $3,424

    Rise Townhomes

    936 River Stone way, South Jordan, UT 84095
    (385) 855-1872
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,290
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,455

    Cottages on 7th - 55+ Active Adult

    9206 S 700 E, Sandy, UT 84070
    (385) 645-1624
Showing 42 of 103 results, Page 1 of 3

Education

Public University
Private University
Public University

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.