Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Utah Electronic High School in Salt Lake City, UT

2,267 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+

    The Citizen

    515 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 213-0719
  2. Price Drop. $577 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,308

    Milagro

    241 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 218-6794
  3. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $4,940
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,515

    The Morton

    245 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 243-7391
  4. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,010+
    1 BED
    $2,585+
    2 BEDS
    $3,910+
    3 BEDS
    $14,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $17,000
    Required Monthly Fees$395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,010 - $17,395

    Astra Tower

    89 E 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 386-8431
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    3 BEDS
    $4,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $5,360
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $4,715

    The Hendrey

    340 W 700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 217-8206
  6. Price Drop. $531 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $3,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $4,529
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $4,689

    The Source on South Temple

    348 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 249-3999
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,978+
    2 BEDS
    $2,917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,867 - $12,197
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $3,279

    City Creek Landing

    30 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 799-7581
  8. Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,488 - $6,553
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $3,043

    Brigham Apartments

    201 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 324-2793
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,493+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+

    Encore

    489 E 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 881-2684
  10. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,549+
    1 BED
    $1,549+

    Aperture

    210 W 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 270-8461
  11. Price Drop. $416 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,109+
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+

    Hardison

    480 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 243-7195
  12. Price Drop. $726 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $915+
    1 BED
    $1,649+

    Charli

    828 S Richards St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 217-3827
  13. Price Drop. $668 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,050+
    1 BED
    $2,384+
    2 BEDS
    $4,204+
    3 BEDS
    $11,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $11,102
    Required Monthly Fees$265
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $11,367

    Seraph

    136 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 707-0684
  14. Price Drop. $158 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,421+
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $2,341+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,272 - $2,286
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,376

    The DeWitt

    346 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 217-7452
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,164+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,129 - $2,026
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $2,061

    Elevate on 5th

    343 S 500, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 213-2320
  16. Price Drop. $183 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,324+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+

    Quattro

    409 E 400 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 213-6023
Showing 42 of 150 results, Page 1 of 4

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.