Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Private School (Served By District) in Salt Lake City, UT

354 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,243+
    1 BED
    $1,602+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    3 BEDS
    $2,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,084 - $15,097
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $3,076

    Bowers

    55 W Utopia Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
    (385) 485-6302
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,576+
    2 BEDS
    $1,988+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $3,183
    Required Monthly Fees$315 - $415
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,758

    Brixton

    660 E Wilmington Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106
    (385) 213-0802
  3. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,484+
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $3,655
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,484 - $3,814

    One Burton

    1 W Burton Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
    (385) 438-4868
  4. Building Photo - Hawthorne Townhomes
    1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,278+
    3 BEDS
    $2,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,631
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,278 - $2,809

    Hawthorne Townhomes

    2852 S West Temple St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115
    (385) 386-8774
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,528+
    1 BED
    $1,687+
    2 BEDS
    $1,973+
    3 BEDS
    $2,718+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $10,214
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,718

    The Zeller

    2255 S 300 E, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
    (385) 386-5227
  6. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $6,551
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,551
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,551

    356 E Utopia Ave Unit SI ID1249886P

    356 E Utopia Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
  7. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600

    44 W 2700 S

    44 W 2700 S, South Salt Lake, UT 84115
  8. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,295

    Sandbox Apartments

    1858-1862 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84115
  9. Building Photo - Izzy
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,256+
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $2,505+

    Izzy

    555 E 2100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84106
  10. Building Photo - Strata99 Townhomes
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+

    Strata99 Townhomes

    99 E Central Pointe Pl, Salt Lake City, UT 84115
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,090+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+

    The Ritz Classic

    2265 S State St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters