Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Liberty Hills Elementary in Lehi, UT

113 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,583+
    3 BEDS
    $2,347+
    4 BEDS
    $2,702+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,347 - $3,123

    Drexler Townhomes at Holbrook

    2790 N Segundo Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 304-3774
  2. Interior Photo - Innovation Park at Holbrook Farms
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    3 BEDS
    $2,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $2,175
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $2,335

    Innovation Park at Holbrook Farms

    2597 N Ferguson Dr, Lehi, UT 84048
    (385) 334-6850
  3. Building Photo - 2541 N Fall Breeze Wy
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,450

    2541 N Fall Breeze Wy

    2541 N Fall Breeze Wy, Lehi, UT 84043
  4. Building Photo - 3758 W 1440 N
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695

    3758 W 1440 N Unit 102

    3758 W 1440 N, Lehi, UT 84043
  5. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    4038 W 1470 N

    4038 W 1470 N, Lehi, UT 84048
  6. Building Photo - New Townhome
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,295

    New Townhome

    1496 N Sage Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84043
Showing 42 of 61 results, Page 1 of 2

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters