- Forest Ridge Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Knox Junior High School in Spring, TX
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,055+
-
|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,820+
The Tribute
26325 Northgate Crossing Blvd, Spring, TX 77373 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,535+4 BEDS$1,700+
The Retreat at Spring Apartments
25469 Borough Park Dr, Spring, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $241 Off
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,636
IMT Woodland Meadows
25335 Budde Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$2,565+Base Rent$1,276 - $3,834Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $3,757
Boardwalk at Town Center
2203 Riva Row, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,608+3 BEDS$7,505+
1 Riva Row
1 Riva Row, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Spring
-
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,765+
Trailpoint at the Woodlands Apartment Homes
2301 S Millbend Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,947+
Marquis at The Woodlands
201 Pruitt Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,744+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $2,099
The Abbey On Lake Wyndemere
2495 Sawdust Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,050+
Alden Landing
7575 Gosling Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77382 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,490+
The Mark at CityPlace
1600 Springwoods Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,350+
333 Holly
333 Holly Creek Ct, The Woodlands, TX 77381 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,864+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,115Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,170
Broadstone Woodmill Creek
1835 Woodland Field Crossing, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,630+
Lexington
12000 Sawmill Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,790+
Alexander
1475 Sawdust Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,300+
The Biltmore
10600 Six Pines Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,924+
Millennium Waterway
1 Waterway Ave, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,771+3 BEDS$2,440+
The Woodlands Lodge
2500 S Millbend Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,822+3 BEDS$2,277+Base Rent$1,283 - $9,770Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,277
Retreat at The Woodlands
4400 College Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77384 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$2,174+4 BEDS$2,650+
Berkshire Woodland
2443 FM 1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Rent Special1 BED$968+2 BEDS$1,273+
MAA Valleywood
315 Valley Wood Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $430 Off1 BED$1,027+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$1,798+
Falls At Borough Park
25455 Borough Park Dr, Spring, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $311 Off1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,368+
The Millennium Six Pines
10200 Six Pines Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Good Value1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$2,636+
Two Lakes Edge
2000 Hughes Landing Blvd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Good Value1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,248+3 BEDS$4,271+
One Lakes Edge
1950 Hughes Landing Blvd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $188 Off1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,935+
The Park at Research Forest
8900 Research Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77381 -
Discounts1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,284+3 BEDS$1,760+
Artisan at Lake Wyndemere
2109 Sawdust Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,817+Volare at the Woodlands
3720 College Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77384 -
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,783 - $4,585Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,908 - $2,948
Townhomes at Woodmill Creek
25145 Panther Bend Ct, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $483 Off1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,628+3 BEDS$3,260+
The Lane at Waterway
10100 Six Pines Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,925+4 BEDS$3,650+
The Sylvan in the Woodlands
1941 Sawdust Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,291+1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,943+Base Rent$1,162 - $4,825Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $2,015
The Mill Apartments
780 Sawdust Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,207+Base Rent$1,120 - $6,760Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,194 - $2,285
The Mitchell at Woodmill Creek
25120 Panther Bend Ct, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,449+Wildwood Forest Apartments
455 Wildwood Forest Dr, Spring, TX 77380 -
1 BED$1,350Oak Ridge
26302 Oak Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77380 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,860
3426 Bristlecone Trail
3426 Bristlecone Trail, Spring, TX 77380