- Mirror Lake Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Springwoods Village Middle in Houston, TX
-
|1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,875+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,760+Base Rent$1,214 - $1,934Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,075
The Pierpont
23770 Springwoods Village Pky, Spring, TX 77373 -
Price Drop. $436 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,215+
Botanic Living
20525 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,625+3 BEDS$3,788+
The Mark at CityPlace
1600 Springwoods Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
Good Value|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$2,022+
Cathedral Lakes
698 Basilica Bay Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,399+Base Rent$1,239 - $2,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $2,399
THE ABBEY AT NORTHPOINT
23550 Northgate Crossing Blvd, Spring, TX 77373 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,609Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,703
Territory at Spring Stuebner
21837 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Houston
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,909+
Arielle Spring Plaza
21145 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,896+
ELEVATE Spring Crossing
21525 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,545+
Echo Lake at Springwoods Village
2002 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,999+
Waterstone
2111 Old Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,283+1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,754+3 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,283 - $6,469Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,299
The Canopy at Springwoods Village
1800 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,777+
Monarch Exchange
21603 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,361+1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$2,007+3 BEDS$2,255+The Belvedere at Springwoods Village Apartments
2323 E Mossy Oaks Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,558Park45
20330 Whitewood Dr, Spring, TX 77373 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000839 Autumn Point Ln