Apartments for Rent near Rose Park Math/ Science Middle Magnet in Nashville, TN - Page 5
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,350 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,600Stunning one bedroom unit in The Wedgewood section of town. Unit 308
806 Olympic St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,200
1405 Tremont Ave
1405 Tremont Ave, Nashville, TN 37212 -
1 BED$1,239Six 10 Merritt
540 Merritt Ave, Nashville, TN 37203 -
1 BED$1,250University Square Condominiums
900 19th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37212 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,340+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,940+Base Rent$2,250 - $5,016Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,340 - $4,555
The Burnham Nashville
501 Rep John Lewis Way S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,073+
Infinity Lofts in The Gulch
320 11th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Call for Rent
Mercury View Lofts
1209 Pine St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,6001808 Edgehill
1808 Edgehill Ave, Nashville, TN 37212 -
1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$3,850+Sentral SoBro
516 Lea Ave, Nashville, TN 37203 -
1 BED$1,650
Placemakr Music Row
1600 McGavock St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,730+3 BEDS$3,500+
Midtown Square
1416 18th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37212 -
Call for Rent
z-012226-Laurel House Lofts
1101 Laurel St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Call for RentMills Midtown closed
1201 17th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37212 -
Call for RentThe Park at Hillside
1501 Hillside Ave, Nashville, TN 37203