Apartments for Rent near St. Kevin School in Springfield, PA - Page 4
-
-
STUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$2,065+
The Metropolitan Bala
2746 Belmont Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
Metropolitan Wynnefield
5000 Woodbine Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,630+
Metropolitan Manayunk Hill
450 Domino Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,376+
Summit Park
8201 Henry Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,505+
Willowbrook Apartment Homes
2070 Mill Rd, Jeffersonville, PA 19403 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,945+4 BEDS$3,730+
Dobson Mills
4055 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,073+1 BED$2,768+2 BEDS$4,047+Base Rent$1,993 - $4,598Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,073 - $4,678
Locust on the Park
201 S 25th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Helston
3801 Conshohocken Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
2 BEDS$2,290+3 BEDS$2,565+
Charleston Greene
1200 Charleston Grn, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,335+
Metropolitan Wynnewood
250 E Wynnewood Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,285+
Metropolitan Narberth Hall
300 N Essex Ave, Narberth, PA 19072 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,685
The Avenue at East Falls
5450 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,367+
Valley Forge Towers North
3000 Valley Forge Cir, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,747+
Concord Court Apartments
3701 Concord Rd, Aston, PA 19014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,682 - $3,521Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,755 - $3,594
Plymouth Pointe
1000 Regatta Cir, Norristown, PA 19401 -
STUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,650+
Campus Apartments
4400 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,962+3 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,962 - $2,615
Heather Glen
1650 W Chester Pike, West Chester, PA 19382 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,670+1 BED$2,739+2 BEDS$3,816+Base Rent$2,622 - $7,295Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,670 - $4,799
The Chestnut
3720 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,821+1 BED$2,134+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,228+Base Rent$1,773 - $3,326Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $3,374
Arlo
56 E Swedesford Rd, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,200+
Bell Tower Community
6635 Chester Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19142 -
1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,971+3 BEDS$3,667+
20 West
20-30 W Allens Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19119 -
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,010+
Falls Village
2991 W School House Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,610+
Metropolitan Roxborough
7841 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$1,745+
Metropolitan Bala Cynwyd
118 Montgomery Ave, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,589+
Bishop Hill Apartments
151 S Bishop Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,570+
Curren Terrace Apartment Homes
1011 New Hope St, Norristown, PA 19401 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,597+
Valley Forge Suites
550 American Ave, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$2,047+
Gulph Mills Village Apartments
649 S Henderson Rd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,146+2 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$2,069 - $4,251Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$2,146 - $3,296
Eastside Flats Apartments
335 E King St, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,175+
Bala Apartments
4920-4950 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Good Value1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,525+
Domino Lane Apartments
449 Domino Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
Discounts1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,440+
Ridley Brook Apartments
111 MacDade Blvd, Folsom, PA 19033 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,655+
Stone Hill Apartments
532 W Brookhaven Rd, Brookhaven, PA 19015 -
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,960+
Corner Grove Apartments
601 W Cliveden St, Philadelphia, PA 19119