- University City Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Malvern School in Richboro, PA
-
STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$3,000+
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,250+
100 York Apartments
100 Old York Rd, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$2,230+
Lynnewood Gardens
1950 Ashbourne Rd, Elkins Park, PA 19027 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,950+
Waterside Apartments
9503 State Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,075+
Greene Manor Apartments
239-259 W Johnson St, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,349+
The Revere Apartments
2301 Woodward St, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
Price Drop. $244 OffSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,365+
Emerald at Lansdale
117 S Broad St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,625+3 BEDS$3,645+
J Veridian Upper Dublin
1125 Virginia Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034 -
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,476+
Luxor Lifestyle Apartments Montgomeryville
415 Stump Rd, North Wales, PA 19454 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$3,434+
Atlee Square
200 Middletown Blvd, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,459+4 BEDS$2,146+
Northbrook Apartments
1340 Stewarts Way, Philadelphia, PA 19154 -
|1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,755+
Blair Mill Village East Apartment Homes
3855 Blair Mill Rd, Horsham, PA 19044 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,639+
Rushwood Apartments
10825 E Keswick Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,287+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$1,287 - $2,044Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,044
Chestnut Hill Tower
7600 Stenton Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
Good Value1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$2,766+
Chestnut Hill Village Apartments
7715 Crittenden St, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,730
Colonial Point Apartments
2555 Old Trevose Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,480+
Towers at Wyncote
8440 Limekiln Pike, Wyncote, PA 19095 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,120+
Station at Bucks County
330 Jacksonville Rd, Warminster, PA 18974 -
|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,199+
The Station at Willow Grove
91 York Rd, Willow Grove, PA 19090 -
1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,555+
Brookmont Apartment Homes
600 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,555+3 BEDS$3,095+
Harper's Crossing
100 Harpers Crossing, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,460+
Wissahickon Park Apartment Homes
757 E Main St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,325Base Rent$2,320 - $2,496Required Monthly Fees$5 - $7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,325 - $2,503
HeatherGate at Oxford Valley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8101 Fonthill Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,041+
Newpointe Apartments
955 Easton Rd, Warrington, PA 18976 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,393+
Hill House at Chestnut Hill
201 W Evergreen Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Longshore Apartments
4100 Longshore Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19135 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,822 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,870 - $3,403
Butler Square
409 E Butler Ave, Doylestown, PA 18901 -
|STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,060+
The Mill at Riverside
10 Mill Rd, Riverside, NJ 08075 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,570+
Rancocas Pointe
2315 Rancocas Rd, Burlington, NJ 08016 -
Price Drop. $540 Off|1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,885+
The Hopewell Chapter
1 Samuel Peterson Dr, Ewing Township, NJ 08560 -
Good Value|
-
STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,690+
Hill Brook Place Apartment Homes
2517 Dunksferry Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,120+
The Crossings at Neshaminy Apartments
3060 Bristol Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,650+
Aspen Grove Apartment Homes
120 E Street Rd, Warminster, PA 18974 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,983+
The Village of Pennbrook Apartments
9071 Mill Creek Rd, Levittown, PA 19054 -
|