Apartments for Rent near Mcadenville Elementary School in McAdenville, NC - Page 2
-
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,835+
-
1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,645+
Seasons at Bennetts Creek
910 Seasons Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,345+
The Atlantic Mountain Island
10410 Cooks Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Discounts
-
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,855+
South Fork Village
1005 South Fork Village Dr, Belmont, NC 28012 -
1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$1,905+
Keltonwood at Berewick
5620 Keltonwood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,671+
Residence at Tailrace Marina
1001 Marina Village Dr, Mount Holly, NC 28120 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,865+
Village at Lake Wylie
11 Cranston Way, Lake Wylie, SC 29710 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,795+
Haven of Cramerton
1001 Haven Cir, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $321 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,869+
Preserve At Steele Creek Apartments
10830 Morgan Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,300+
Crowders View Townhomes
1926 Hartford Dr, Gastonia, NC 28052 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+
The Cove Apartment Homes
1850 Yellowstone Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,500+
Dwell Townhomes
1657 Quail Woods Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,445+
Evoke Living at Morris Field
4310 Denver Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,395+4 BEDS$1,495+
Park at Cross Creek Apartments
2078 Keith Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,200+4 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$2,050 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,945Affinity at Kendrick
3308 Glade Dr, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$924+1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,113+Base Rent$883 - $4,463Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$924 - $1,284Destination at Union
1272 Union Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,145+4 BEDS$2,720+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,720
Affinity at Hudson
2348 Layman Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,600+
Carriage House
1220 Carriage House Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
-
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,550
Gardner Ridge Apartment Homes
3999 Gardner Ridge Dr, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,563Base Rent$2,355 - $2,835Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,563 - $3,043
Wayford at Pringle Towns
10219 Guardian Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,705+
Brentwood Chase
1654 Lowell Bethesda Rd, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,407Base Rent$2,199 - $3,069Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,407 - $3,277
Avery
5020 Limelight Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,150+
Park Fairfax Apartments
180 Park Fairfax Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,435+
Cloisters of Mount Holly
801 S Main St, Mount Holly, NC 28120 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,495+
Orchard Trace Gastonia
2892 Orchard Trace Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$1,749+
Icon on The Greenway Apartments
1232 Hudson Blvd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$765
9111 Creedmore Hills Dr
9111 Creedmore Hills Dr, Charlotte, NC 28214 -