Apartments for Rent near Burns High in Lawndale, NC
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$2,591+3 BEDS$3,038+4 BEDS$3,224+Base Rent$1,433 - $6,406Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $6,586
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$2,174+3 BEDS$2,970+4 BEDS$3,405+
The Mansions of Prosper
8401 Idyllic Pl, McKinney, TX 75071 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,990Base Rent$2,990Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,990
5009 Blackwood Dr
5009 Blackwood Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5004012 Eaton Park Dr
4012 Eaton Park Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,3505517 Centeridge Ln
5517 Centeridge Ln, McKinney, TX 75071 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,271
132 Gantt Rd
132 Gantt Rd, Vale, NC 28168 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,395
5313 Beacon Ln
5313 Beacon Ln, McKinney, TX 75071 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,050
5004 Diamond Peak Ct
5004 Diamond Peak Ct, McKinney, TX 75071 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,29510020 Long Branch Dr
10020 Long Branch Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,7004100 Darlington Wy
4100 Darlington Wy, McKinney, TX 75071 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,625
10040 Eagle Pass Pl
10040 Eagle Pass Pl, McKinney, TX 75071 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,300
916 Laredo Ct
916 Laredo Ct, McKinney, TX 75071 -
4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,200
10905 Big Spring Trail
10905 Big Spring Trail, McKinney, TX 75071 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,525
10229 Kemah Pl
10229 Kemah Pl, McKinney, TX 75071 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,700
2824 Country Church Rd
2824 Country Church Rd, McKinney, TX 75071 -