Apartments for Rent near E M Rollins Elementary School in Henderson, NC
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$775#450 - 923-925 Arch St Duplex Unit 925 Arch St
923-925 Arch St, Henderson, NC 27536 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$795#391*** - 118-126 Clark St. Duplex Unit 126 S. Clark St
118-126 S Clark St, Henderson, NC 27536 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$725
#450 - 543-545 Horner St Duplex Unit 543 Horner St
543-545 Horner St, Henderson, NC 27536 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$825
#450 - 102-104 Carter St Duplex Unit 104 Carter St
102-104 Carter St, Henderson, NC 27536 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$750
#391*** - 816-818 Nicholas St Duplex Unit 816 Nicholas St
816-818 Nicholas St, Henderson, NC 27536 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$895
913 Lehman St
913 Lehman St, Henderson, NC 27536 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$885
1436 Perry Ave
1436 Perry Ave, Henderson, NC 27536 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$895
419 S College St
419 S College St, Henderson, NC 27536 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,195
410 Young St
410 Young St, Henderson, NC 27536 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$985
248 Gholson Ave
248 Gholson Ave, Henderson, NC 27536 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,025
503 Young St
503 Young St, Henderson, NC 27536 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,025
819 S Chestnut St
819 S Chestnut St, Henderson, NC 27536 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,085
1835 Colonial Ave
1835 Colonial Ave, Henderson, NC 27536 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,349
252 Gholson Ave Unit Apt A
252 Gholson Ave, Henderson, NC 27536 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$850
1218 Parham St
1218 Parham St, Henderson, NC 27536 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,495
241 Davis St
241 Davis St, Henderson, NC 27536 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,350
3 Bedroom Charming Home in Henderson
415 Spring Ct, Henderson, NC 27536