Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Myers Park High in Charlotte, NC - Page 2

7,455 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,558+
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $4,035
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $4,165

    Alexan LoSo

    3305 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (833) 382-1732
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,532+
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $3,243
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $3,396

    Enclave at Radius Dilworth

    515 Royal Court, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-7088
  3. Price Drop. $792 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,839+
    2 BEDS
    $2,609+
    3 BEDS
    $3,207+

    Hanover South End

    2120 Dunavant St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 308-0545
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,463+
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,603+

    MAA 1225

    1225 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 655-3475
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,135+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    3 BEDS
    $10,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,074 - $14,281
    Required Monthly Fees$61 - $186
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,135 - $10,233

    The Residence at Southpark

    4300 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (833) 364-5404
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,377+

    Catalyst

    255 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 729-6279
  7. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,238+
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+

    MAA Reserve

    2720 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 446-8988
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,760+
    1 BED
    $1,838+
    2 BEDS
    $2,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,692 - $9,190
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $8,162

    Cortland South End

    2225 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 448-1034
  9. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,046+
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,763+
    3 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$982 - $6,000
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,046 - $2,269

    The Ascher

    640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5309
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,295+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $2,169

    Mezzo 1

    130 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 294-4221
  11. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,045+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+

    MAA Gateway

    120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8261
  12. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,751+
    3 BEDS
    $1,820+
    4 BEDS
    $1,863+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,732 - $2,108
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,127

    The Kensington

    425 W 5th St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-4860
  13. Price Drop. $443 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,734+
    2 BEDS
    $2,484+
    3 BEDS
    $3,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $11,842
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,734 - $3,284

    Mosaic South End Apartments

    1312 S College St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5417
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,518+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $2,896
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,919

    1100 South

    1100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5003
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $4,660
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $3,656

    The Gibson

    1000 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-4957
  16. Price Drop. $137 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $955+
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,310+
    3 BEDS
    $1,490+

    Aurora

    1425 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 325-1200
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,035

    5115 Park Place

    5115 Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 580-7240
  18. Price Drop. $266 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $3,233
    Required Monthly Fees$237
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $3,470

    The Carson

    135 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5294
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,346 - $2,259
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $1,795

    Cedar Flats

    225-245 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8840
  20. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,133+
    1 BED
    $2,527+
    2 BEDS
    $3,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,105 - $3,700
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,133 - $3,728

    Ashton South End

    125 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5369
  21. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,321+
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $3,816
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,851

    Centric Gateway

    W Trade & N Sycamore St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-7470
  22. Price Drop. $401 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,441+
    1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $2,334+
    3 BEDS
    $2,641+

    The Abbey

    1415 Abbey Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 580-8990
  23. Price Drop. $338 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,090+

    Greenside

    1315 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 291-9721
  24. Price Drop. $298 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,455+
    3 BEDS
    $3,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $3,864
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,906

    Savoy NC

    650 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5552
  25. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,551+
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $5,333
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $3,594

    Bradham at New Bern

    145 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 365-8526
  26. Price Drop. $585 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,528+
    1 BED
    $1,912+
    2 BEDS
    $2,894+
    3 BEDS
    $4,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $4,185
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $4,273

    Maddox South End

    2630 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 890-5420
  27. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,656+
    1 BED
    $1,779+
    2 BEDS
    $2,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $5,025
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,987

    Penrose

    327 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 990-3951
  28. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,507+
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $3,427
    Required Monthly Fees$194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $2,615

    Midtown 205

    205 S Kings Dr, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-5044
Showing 42 of 256 results, Page 2 of 7
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.