Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Prospect Hill School in Village of Pelham, NY

5,075 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,595+
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,226+

    20 Grand

    20 Grand Ave, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 230-6829
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,900+
    3 BEDS
    $3,350+

    The Marquee

    697 Bronx River Rd, Yonkers, NY 10704
    (914) 768-4196
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,908+
    1 BED
    $2,694+
    2 BEDS
    $3,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545 - $5,093
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,694 - $5,242

    Continuum

    57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606
    (914) 745-6310
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,777+
    1 BED
    $2,635+
    2 BEDS
    $4,250+
    3 BEDS
    $5,592+

    The Mitchell

    131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 594-8015
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,331+
    1 BED
    $3,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $3,383
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $3,393

    Stella

    10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 768-2809
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,266+
    1 BED
    $2,975+
    2 BEDS
    $3,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,146 - $4,555
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675

    The Leaf

    12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 627-7077
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,799+
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $3,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,096 - $5,656
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,599 - $4,063

    25 Maple

    25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-7829
  8. Price Drop. $550 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,170+
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $4,415+

    Encore

    325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-2474
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,303+
    1 BED
    $2,723+
    2 BEDS
    $3,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,177 - $10,663
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,303 - $7,811

    Two Clinton Park

    50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 650-2334
  10. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,000+
    1 BED
    $2,402+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+
    3 BEDS
    $3,831+

    Shearwood Station

    1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 506-5074
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,597+
    1 BED
    $2,328+
    2 BEDS
    $3,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,039 - $4,130
    Required Monthly Fees$289 - $299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,328 - $4,429

    The Brownstones at Englewood South

    73 Brownstone Way, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 210-2741
  12. Price Drop. $800 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,785+

    Vivian

    75 Sterling Blvd, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 266-4506
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,103+
    1 BED
    $2,711+
    2 BEDS
    $3,295+
    3 BEDS
    $4,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,723 - $4,636
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,103 - $4,280

    Sawyer Place

    50 Nepperhan St, Yonkers, NY 10701
    (914) 768-2700
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.