Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near St. Thomas Aquinas Elementary School in The Bronx, NY

11,330 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,595+
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,226+

    20 Grand

    20 Grand Ave, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 230-6829
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,400+
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $3,300+
    3 BEDS
    $4,700+

    Hudson 44

    44 Hudson St, Yonkers, NY 10701
    (914) 920-3022
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,799+
    2 BEDS
    $3,715+

    Allen

    247 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-7877
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,928+
    1 BED
    $2,356+
    2 BEDS
    $3,342+

    The Forte

    95 Anderson St, Hackensack, NJ 07601
    (551) 302-3699
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,424+
    1 BED
    $2,607+
    2 BEDS
    $3,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,341 - $5,029
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,124

    The Walcott Hackensack

    435 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601
    (551) 266-5310
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,316+
    1 BED
    $3,129+
    2 BEDS
    $3,919+
    3 BEDS
    $6,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,191 - $7,999
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,316 - $6,545

    Stella

    10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 768-2809
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,729+
    2 BEDS
    $5,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,506 - $7,395
    Required Monthly Fees$223
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,729 - $7,618

    The Declan

    5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (201) 627-9904
  8. 1 BED
    $2,854+
    2 BEDS
    $2,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,773 - $4,423
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,854 - $3,753

    The Grand

    508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093
    (551) 213-9242
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,266+
    1 BED
    $2,634+
    2 BEDS
    $3,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,001 - $4,555
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675

    The Leaf

    12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 627-7077
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,887+
    1 BED
    $2,331+
    2 BEDS
    $3,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,256 - $6,073
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $4,063

    25 Maple

    25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-7829
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,170+
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $4,575+

    Encore

    325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-2474
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,405+
    1 BED
    $2,723+
    2 BEDS
    $3,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,279 - $5,181
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,405 - $4,964

    Two Clinton Park

    50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 650-2334
  13. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,060+
    1 BED
    $2,396+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+
    3 BEDS
    $3,931+

    Shearwood Station

    1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 506-5074
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,648+
    1 BED
    $4,343+
    2 BEDS
    $7,362+

    View 34

    401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016
    (551) 465-7030
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.