Apartments for Rent near Ps 1 Courtlandt School in The Bronx, NY - Page 2
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,979+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$3,139+3 BEDS$3,899+
-
Price Drop. $800 Off|
-
|STUDIO$3,279+1 BED$3,614+
65 Bay Street Apartments
65 Bay St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$2,995
The Atrium @ Anderson Station: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Cold Water Included, Fitness Center, and C...
29 Linden St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,371+1 BED$3,566+Base Rent$3,300 - $4,425Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,371 - $4,496
The Cliffs Lofts
100 Paterson Plank Rd, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
1 BED$3,825+2 BEDS$5,595+
Grove Pointe
100 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 BED$2,295
Legion Manor: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Cold Water Included, Elevator, Fitness Center, and Cat & Do...
47 Legion Dr, Bergenfield, NJ 07621 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,867+1 BED$3,803+2 BEDS$4,788+3 BEDS$7,738+Base Rent$2,719 - $7,730Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,867 - $7,878
Estuary
1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,669+1 BED$3,952+2 BEDS$6,774+Base Rent$3,634 - $9,246Required Monthly Fees$35 - $45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,669 - $7,240
Vantage Collection
1-33 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,597+1 BED$2,464+2 BEDS$3,641+Base Rent$2,175 - $4,126Required Monthly Fees$289 - $299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,464 - $4,425
The Brownstones at Englewood South
73 Brownstone Way, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,990+1 BED$3,470+2 BEDS$4,990+3 BEDS$5,585+
Soho Lofts
273 16th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
|STUDIO$3,115+1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$5,580+3 BEDS$6,745+
485 Marin
485 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Price Drop. $800 Off|
-
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,559+2 BEDS$3,524+
Apex Hudson Riverfront
20 Water Grant St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,495+
The Mews
1305 Paterson Plank Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,679+2 BEDS$3,258+3 BEDS$4,239+Base Rent$1,723 - $4,636Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,070 - $4,239
Sawyer Place
50 Nepperhan St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,392+1 BED$2,688+2 BEDS$3,522+Base Rent$2,369 - $3,789Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,392 - $3,812
The Harper At Harmon Meadow
100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Price Drop. $614 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,983+1 BED$4,206+2 BEDS$4,743+Base Rent$2,977 - $10,809Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,983 - $5,505
7 Seventy House
770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
|STUDIO$3,250+1 BED$3,935+2 BEDS$5,495+
235 Grand
235 Grand St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
STUDIO$3,345+1 BED$4,725+2 BEDS$7,210+3 BEDS$12,825+
Haus25
25 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,455+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,375+
Avalon Yonkers
79 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,605+1 BED$3,854+2 BEDS$4,935+3 BEDS$7,875+
Hudson House East
315 15th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,234+1 BED$2,617+2 BEDS$3,690+
Alexander Crossing
57 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,424+1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,530+Base Rent$2,341 - $5,036Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,131
The Walcott Hackensack
435 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,390+1 BED$2,920+2 BEDS$4,295+
3THIRTY3
333 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,446+1 BED$3,117+Base Rent$2,321 - $3,383Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,486
Stella
10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
STUDIO$3,325+1 BED$4,095+2 BEDS$5,835+
351 Marin
351 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|STUDIO$2,872+1 BED$3,555+2 BEDS$5,320+3 BEDS$8,575+
The BLVD Collection
425 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$3,790+
Ivy and Green
1 Park Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,266+1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$3,788+Base Rent$2,001 - $4,555Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675
The Leaf
12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,800+1 BED$3,500+3 BEDS$6,840+
The Devan
3 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,799+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,874+Base Rent$2,524 - $5,656Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,599 - $4,063
25 Maple
25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Price Drop. $550 OffSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,730+2 BEDS$4,215+
Encore
325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
STUDIO$3,180+1 BED$4,130+2 BEDS$5,495+3 BEDS$15,000+
Willow House
1404 Willow Ave, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,303+1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$3,741+Base Rent$2,177 - $10,663Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,303 - $7,811
Two Clinton Park
50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Price Drop. $535 Off|STUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,257+3 BEDS$3,831+
Shearwood Station
1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801