Apartments for Rent near Hope Academy of the Bronx in The Bronx, NY - Page 2
-
|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$3,790+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$5,663+Base Rent$3,367 - $7,395Required Monthly Fees$223Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,590 - $7,618
The Declan
5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,266+1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$3,788+Base Rent$2,001 - $4,555Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675
The Leaf
12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,799+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,874+Base Rent$2,524 - $5,656Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,599 - $4,063
25 Maple
25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Price Drop. $550 OffSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,730+2 BEDS$4,215+
Encore
325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 BED$4,130+2 BEDS$5,495+3 BEDS$15,000+
Willow House
1404 Willow Ave, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,303+1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$3,741+Base Rent$2,177 - $10,663Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,303 - $7,811
Two Clinton Park
50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Price Drop. $535 Off|STUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,257+3 BEDS$3,831+
Shearwood Station
1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$3,269+3 BEDS$3,839+
Arrive Fort Lee
900 Crest Ln, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,628+1 BED$4,330+2 BEDS$6,959+3 BEDS$8,744+
View 34
401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$3,700+
Englewood Village, LLC
240 E Palisade Ave SE, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,800+
Hudson Ridge Apartments
7112-7312 JFK Blvd E, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,764+1 BED$2,952+2 BEDS$4,209+3 BEDS$6,488+
55 Riverwalk
55 Riverwalk Pl, West New York, NJ 07093 -
1 BED$1,895
Cadillac Manor: On-Site Laundry, Heat, Hot & Cold Water Included, Cat & Dog Friendly, and On-Site...
370 Park St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good Value
-
Discounts|1 BED$3,139+2 BEDS$3,619+
River Club Apartments
105 Light House Ter, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,979+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$3,139+3 BEDS$3,899+
Volair Wesmont
100 Rosie Sq, Wood-Ridge, NJ 07075 -
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$2,995
The Atrium @ Anderson Station: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Cold Water Included, Fitness Center, and C...
29 Linden St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
|
-
1 BED$2,295
Legion Manor: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Cold Water Included, Elevator, Fitness Center, and Cat & Do...
47 Legion Dr, Bergenfield, NJ 07621 -
|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,275+
Brookchester Apartments
915A River Rd, New Milford, NJ 07646 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,450+
The Oyster
15 Somerset Ln, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $815 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,857+2 BEDS$4,207+Base Rent$2,850 - $5,200Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $5,207
Twenty50
2050 Central Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Good Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,440+
Saddle Brook Apartments
49 Finnigan Ave, Saddle Brook, NJ 07663 -
-
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Current On River
18 E Camden St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,835+1 BED$3,810+2 BEDS$4,910+Base Rent$3,675 - $8,000Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,810 - $8,135
The Reserve at Estuary
1525 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$3,995+
The PIERRE Apartments
185 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$3,104+
Prospect Place
300-310 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,718+2 BEDS$3,857+Base Rent$2,692 - $5,099Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,718 - $5,125
Rutherford Station
201 Railroad Ave, East Rutherford, NJ 07073 -