Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Family Life Academy Charter School Ii in The Bronx, NY - Page 2

18,744 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $2,352+
    1 BED
    $2,688+
    2 BEDS
    $3,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,329 - $3,789
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,812

    The Harper At Harmon Meadow

    100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    (551) 302-3652
  2. Price Drop. $614 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $4,115+
    2 BEDS
    $4,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,977 - $9,628
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,983 - $7,130

    7 Seventy House

    770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (551) 272-5565
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,424+
    1 BED
    $2,607+
    2 BEDS
    $3,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,341 - $5,028
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,124

    The Walcott Hackensack

    435 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601
    (551) 266-5310
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,590+
    2 BEDS
    $6,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,367 - $7,395
    Required Monthly Fees$223
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,590 - $7,618

    The Declan

    5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (201) 627-9904
  5. 1 BED
    $2,647+
    2 BEDS
    $3,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,566 - $4,447
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,647 - $3,753

    The Grand

    508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093
    (551) 213-9242
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,800+
    1 BED
    $3,500+
    3 BEDS
    $6,840+

    The Devan

    3 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307
    (205) 740-6351
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,907+
    1 BED
    $2,707+
    2 BEDS
    $3,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,096 - $5,656
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,707 - $4,063

    25 Maple

    25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-7829
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,170+
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $4,415+

    Encore

    325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-2474
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,730+
    1 BED
    $2,950+
    2 BEDS
    $4,740+
    3 BEDS
    $6,670+

    Journal Squared

    615 Pavonia Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306
    (908) 409-0517
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,707+
    1 BED
    $2,921+
    2 BEDS
    $4,209+
    3 BEDS
    $6,488+

    55 Riverwalk

    55 Riverwalk Pl, West New York, NJ 07093
    (973) 547-1362
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,371+
    1 BED
    $3,566+
    2 BEDS
    $4,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300 - $4,600
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,371 - $4,671

    The Cliffs Lofts

    100 Paterson Plank Rd, Jersey City, NJ 07307
    (551) 377-5945
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,867+
    1 BED
    $3,737+
    2 BEDS
    $4,788+
    3 BEDS
    $7,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,719 - $7,730
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,867 - $7,878

    Estuary

    1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (551) 345-5668
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $3,353+
    1 BED
    $3,952+
    2 BEDS
    $6,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,318 - $9,034
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,353 - $7,093

    Vantage Collection

    1-33 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (551) 292-7783
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,597+
    1 BED
    $2,433+
    2 BEDS
    $3,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,144 - $4,130
    Required Monthly Fees$289 - $299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,433 - $4,429

    The Brownstones at Englewood South

    73 Brownstone Way, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 210-2741
  15. Price Drop. $700 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,589+
    1 BED
    $5,129+
    2 BEDS
    $8,117+

    95 Wall

    95 Wall St, New York, NY 10005
    (551) 214-1210
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $2,595+
    1 BED
    $2,795+
    2 BEDS
    $3,195+

    MODA

    153-30 89th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432
    (516) 619-2718
  17. |
    STUDIO
    $3,115+
    1 BED
    $3,600+
    2 BEDS
    $5,605+
    3 BEDS
    $6,745+

    485 Marin

    485 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (973) 528-7171
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,631+
    1 BED
    $4,370+
    2 BEDS
    $6,959+
    3 BEDS
    $8,234+

    View 34

    401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016
    (551) 465-7030
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,939+
    1 BED
    $2,269+
    2 BEDS
    $3,119+
    3 BEDS
    $3,919+

    Volair Wesmont

    100 Rosie Sq, Wood-Ridge, NJ 07075
    (551) 345-5460
  20. STUDIO
    $3,420+
    1 BED
    $4,685+
    2 BEDS
    $7,210+
    3 BEDS
    $11,300+

    Haus25

    25 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (973) 566-5608
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters