Apartments for Rent near Bronx School For Continuous Learning in The Bronx, NY - Page 4
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,556Base Rent$3,490 - $9,791Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,556 - $8,199
VINE
900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$3,990+
Skyline New Rochelle
40 Memorial Hwy, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,882+2 BEDS$5,499+Base Rent$3,851 - $6,263Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,882 - $6,294
1000 Jefferson Street Apartments
1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
STUDIO$2,800+1 BED$2,946+2 BEDS$4,072+3 BEDS$7,506+
RiverTrace at Port Imperial
11 Ave at Port, West New York, NJ 07093 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,596Base Rent$3,588 - $4,695Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,298
Courtyard at Jefferson
800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,768+2 BEDS$3,464+Base Rent$2,673 - $4,433Required Monthly Fees$95 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,768 - $3,704
The Brick of Hackensack
150 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,469Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,258
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,832+1 BED$3,101+2 BEDS$4,691+3 BEDS$6,204+Base Rent$2,624 - $5,999Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,832 - $6,204
42 Broad
42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552 -
STUDIO$2,578+1 BED$2,467+2 BEDS$3,508+
EVO Apartments
40 Bennett Rd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,730+
Waterside Village
26 Waterside Dr, Little Ferry, NJ 07643 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$4,195+
Washington Promenade
546 Washington Ave, Dumont, NJ 07628 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$4,191+1 BED$5,110+2 BEDS$7,950+
The East
644 E 14th St, New York, NY 10009 -
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,225+2 BEDS$3,750+
22 Sussex St - Best Location Downtown
22 Sussex St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$4,295+2 BEDS$5,253+3 BEDS$6,875+
1440 Amsterdam Ave
1440 Amsterdam Ave, New York, NY 10027 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,700+Base Rent$3,050 - $4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,050 - $3,700
Urbn Edge
3510 Union St, Flushing, NY 11354 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$3,985+
Arc House
64 Centre Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
STUDIO$4,500+1 BED$6,500+
National at 888 6th Ave Furnished Apartments
888 6th Ave, New York, NY 10001 -
-
STUDIO$2,050+2 BEDS$2,850+Hamilton Weehawken Residences: Where Luxury Meets Comfort in Modern Living!
700 John F Kennedy Blvd E, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,300+1 Murray Hill Terrace
1 Murray Hill Ter, Bergenfield, NJ 07621 -
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,272+1 BED$3,907+2 BEDS$6,784+Base Rent$3,139 - $6,651Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,272 - $6,784
Hamilton Cove
800 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
STUDIO$3,672+1 BED$4,128+2 BEDS$5,576+3 BEDS$7,646+
Sven
2959 Northern Blvd, Long Island City, NY 11101 -
1 BED$2,495
North Washington Square @ Hickory: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Cold Water, Fitness Center, Sauna, Bar...
121 N Washington Ave, Bergenfield, NJ 07621 -
STUDIO$2,089+1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$3,547+3 BEDS$4,792+
Hudson Piers
55 Riverside Dr, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
2 BEDS$2,795
Woodland Hills Manor: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Heat, Gas, Hot & Cold Water Included, and Cat & Dog...
10-20 Annex Pl, Bergenfield, NJ 07621 -
Good Value1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,650+
The Cornerstone: Heat, Gas, Hot & Cold Water Included, Elevator, Cat & Dog Friendly
30 Euclid Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 BED$1,700+3 BEDS$2,850+
812 - OM-812 New York Avenue LLC
812 New York, Union City, NJ 07087 -
-
-
1 BED$2,195
Regency Manor: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Cold Water Included, Cat & Dog Friendly, and Custom Closets
340 Park St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Newport Rental Towers
35 Newport Pky, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
STUDIO$4,075+1 BED$4,385+2 BEDS$7,500+
The Helena
601 W 57th St, New York, NY 10019