Apartments for Rent near Bronx Manhattan SDA School in The Bronx, NY - Page 3
-
-
Good Value1 BED$3,748+2 BEDS$5,306+3 BEDS$6,785+
Artisan Series
1100 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Price Drop. $815 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,957+2 BEDS$4,207+Base Rent$2,950 - $5,666Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,957 - $5,673
Twenty50
2050 Central Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Good Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,440+
Saddle Brook Apartments
49 Finnigan Ave, Saddle Brook, NJ 07663 -
-
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Current On River
18 E Camden St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,835+1 BED$3,810+2 BEDS$4,910+Base Rent$3,675 - $8,000Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,810 - $8,135
The Reserve at Estuary
1525 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$3,995+
The PIERRE Apartments
185 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$3,031+
Prospect Place
300-310 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,866+2 BEDS$3,763+Base Rent$2,840 - $5,099Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,866 - $5,125
Rutherford Station
201 Railroad Ave, East Rutherford, NJ 07073 -
-
Good Value
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,600 - $3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,300
Crystal Cambridge
52 Cambridge Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,900+
The Alary
33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,575+
The Centre
1 Towne Ctr, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010 -
-
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,850+1 BED$3,800+2 BEDS$4,650+3 BEDS$7,930+
Hudson Lights
2030 Hudson St, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$2,673+2 BEDS$3,394+
The Brick of Hackensack
150 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
STUDIO$2,839+1 BED$3,073+2 BEDS$4,557+
RiversEdge
1500 AVENUE AT Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,956+2 BEDS$3,194+
The Sheffield Englewood
100 Sterling Blvd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,730+
Waterside Village
26 Waterside Dr, Little Ferry, NJ 07643 -
STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,550+
River Tides
1133 Warburton Ave, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,040Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,019
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$2,945+1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$3,983+3 BEDS$6,120+
The Duchess
7601 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,247+1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,464Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,247 - $3,536
Osprey Cove
45 Meadowlands Pky, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,832+1 BED$3,228+2 BEDS$4,324+3 BEDS$6,204+Base Rent$2,624 - $5,999Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,832 - $6,204
42 Broad
42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552 -
Price Drop. $390 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,259+1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,502+Base Rent$2,159 - $4,127Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,259 - $4,062
360 Huguenot
360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,959+1 BED$4,046+2 BEDS$6,698+Base Rent$3,828 - $6,567Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,959 - $6,698
Harbor 1500
1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
STUDIO$2,404+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$3,672+
Sawyer
39 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$4,095+
Washington Promenade
546 Washington Ave, Dumont, NJ 07628 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$3,320+Base Rent$2,844 - $5,934Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,870
The Station
4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093 -
STUDIO$2,578+1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$3,264+
EVO Apartments
40 Bennett Rd, Englewood, NJ 07631