Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bronx Latin School in The Bronx, NY - Page 3

14,304 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $3,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,300

    Crystal Cambridge

    52 Cambridge Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307
    (551) 227-2252
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $4,900+

    The Alary

    33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-8190
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,202+
    1 BED
    $2,558+
    2 BEDS
    $3,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,096 - $4,208
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,202 - $4,314

    Motif

    10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (475) 252-8755
  4. STUDIO
    $2,000+
    1 BED
    $2,183+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,800

    The New Durham

    1435 51st St, North Bergen, NJ 07047
    (646) 517-8556
  5. 1 BED
    $3,556
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,490 - $9,791
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,556 - $4,246

    VINE

    900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (551) 345-4465
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,596
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,588 - $4,695
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,298

    Courtyard at Jefferson

    800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (973) 860-3163
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,460+
    2 BEDS
    $3,135+
    3 BEDS
    $3,725+

    One23

    123 44th St, Union City, NJ 07087
    (551) 345-5487
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,898+
    2 BEDS
    $5,541+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,867 - $6,305
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,898 - $6,336

    1000 Jefferson Street Apartments

    1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (551) 304-7870
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $4,191+
    1 BED
    $5,110+
    2 BEDS
    $7,950+

    The East

    644 E 14th St, New York, NY 10009
    (551) 277-5209
  10. 1 BED
    $2,768+
    2 BEDS
    $3,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,673 - $4,433
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,768 - $3,704

    The Brick of Hackensack

    150 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601
    (551) 276-1798
  11. 1 BED
    $3,829+
    2 BEDS
    $4,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,821 - $8,469
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,258

    Juliana Apartments

    600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (201) 992-8857
  12. Price Drop. $525 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,995+
    1 BED
    $3,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,983+
    3 BEDS
    $6,120+

    The Duchess

    7601 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047
    (973) 707-3410
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,247+
    1 BED
    $2,456+
    2 BEDS
    $3,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $3,464
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,247 - $3,536

    Osprey Cove

    45 Meadowlands Pky, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    (551) 465-7931
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,832+
    1 BED
    $3,228+
    2 BEDS
    $4,691+
    3 BEDS
    $6,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,624 - $5,999
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,832 - $6,204

    42 Broad

    42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552
    (551) 230-7485
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.