Apartments for Rent near Bronx Lab School in The Bronx, NY - Page 2
-
1 BED$2,295
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,597+1 BED$2,328+2 BEDS$3,180+Base Rent$2,039 - $4,130Required Monthly Fees$289 - $299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,328 - $4,429
The Brownstones at Englewood South
73 Brownstone Way, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$6,395+3 BEDS$6,995+
The Lofts on Saw Mill River
Saw Mill River Rd, Hastings On Hudson, NY 10706 -
Price Drop. $800 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,524+
Apex Hudson Riverfront
20 Water Grant St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,275+
Brookchester Apartments
915A River Rd, New Milford, NJ 07646 -
Rent Special
-
|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,450+
The Oyster
15 Somerset Ln, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Current On River
18 E Camden St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
-
Price Drop. $815 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,282+2 BEDS$4,207+Base Rent$2,850 - $5,200Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,282 - $5,207
Twenty50
2050 Central Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
-
-
Good Value
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,900+
The Alary
33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,575+
The Centre
1 Towne Ctr, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010 -
STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,550+
River Tides
1133 Warburton Ave, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$2,995+1 BED$3,645+2 BEDS$3,983+3 BEDS$6,120+
The Duchess
7601 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $380 Off
-
1 BED$3,988+2 BEDS$5,190+
The Danforth Apartments
100 Danforth Ave, Dobbs Ferry, NY 10522 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,832+1 BED$3,228+2 BEDS$4,691+3 BEDS$6,204+Base Rent$2,624 - $5,999Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,832 - $6,204
42 Broad
42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552 -
Price Drop. $390 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$4,079+Base Rent$2,110 - $4,144Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $4,079
360 Huguenot
360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$4,095+
Washington Promenade
546 Washington Ave, Dumont, NJ 07628 -
STUDIO$2,578+1 BED$2,467+2 BEDS$3,435+
EVO Apartments
40 Bennett Rd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,202+1 BED$2,558+2 BEDS$3,619+Base Rent$2,096 - $4,208Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,202 - $4,314
Motif
10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,523+1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$4,003+
The Illustrator
600 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fairview
371 Bergen Blvd, Fairview, NJ 07022 -
-
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$3,990+
Skyline New Rochelle
40 Memorial Hwy, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
STUDIO$2,908+1 BED$2,946+2 BEDS$4,136+3 BEDS$7,506+
RiverTrace at Port Imperial
11 Ave at Port, West New York, NJ 07093 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,850+1 BED$3,800+2 BEDS$4,650+3 BEDS$7,930+
Hudson Lights
2030 Hudson St, Fort Lee, NJ 07024