Apartments for Rent near Bronx International High School in The Bronx, NY - Page 3
-
-
-
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Current On River
18 E Camden St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$3,031+
Prospect Place
300-310 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
-
Good Value
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,600 - $3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,300
Crystal Cambridge
52 Cambridge Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,900+
The Alary
33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,575+
The Centre
1 Towne Ctr, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$6,438+1 BED$6,692+3 BEDS$11,538+
Pearl & Pine
180 Pearl St, New York, NY 10005 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$3,990+
Skyline New Rochelle
40 Memorial Hwy, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,888+2 BEDS$5,722+Base Rent$3,857 - $5,956Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,888 - $5,987
1000 Jefferson Street Apartments
1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
STUDIO$2,880+1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,405+
One Ten
110 Hoboken Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,956+2 BEDS$3,194+
The Sheffield Englewood
100 Sterling Blvd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$2,995+1 BED$3,635+2 BEDS$3,983+3 BEDS$6,120+
The Duchess
7601 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,247+1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,464Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,247 - $3,536
Osprey Cove
45 Meadowlands Pky, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Price Drop. $390 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,666+2 BEDS$4,079+Base Rent$2,110 - $4,144Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $4,079
360 Huguenot
360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,959+1 BED$4,827+2 BEDS$6,194+Base Rent$3,828 - $6,567Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,959 - $6,698
Harbor 1500
1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$3,447+Base Rent$2,844 - $6,129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,997
The Station
4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,132+1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$3,619+Base Rent$2,026 - $4,208Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,132 - $4,314
Motif
10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fairview
371 Bergen Blvd, Fairview, NJ 07022 -
STUDIO$4,096+1 BED$5,115+2 BEDS$7,162+
Gateway Battery Park City
345-395 South End Ave, New York, NY 10280 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$3,277+
66 Main Street
66 Main St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$3,135+
The Rail at North Bergen
4828 Tonnelle Ave, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
STUDIO$2,790+1 BED$3,022+2 BEDS$4,630+
RiverParc
1300 Avenue at Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
STUDIO$2,839+1 BED$2,992+2 BEDS$4,557+
RiversEdge
1500 AVENUE AT Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
STUDIO$2,404+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$3,672+
Sawyer
39 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
STUDIO$3,052+1 BED$2,946+2 BEDS$4,236+3 BEDS$7,458+
RiverTrace at Port Imperial
11 Ave at Port, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,556Base Rent$3,490 - $9,791Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,556 - $4,246
VINE
900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$4,095+1 BED$5,110+2 BEDS$7,370+
The East
644 E 14th St, New York, NY 10009 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,040Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,019
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
1 BED$2,673+2 BEDS$3,394+
The Brick of Hackensack
150 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601