Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bronx Arena High School in The Bronx, NY - Page 2

12,855 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $2,647+
    2 BEDS
    $2,977+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,566 - $4,447
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,647 - $3,753

    The Grand

    508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093
    (551) 213-9242
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,266+
    1 BED
    $2,630+
    2 BEDS
    $3,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,146 - $4,555
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675

    The Leaf

    12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 627-7077
  3. Price Drop. $803 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,084+
    1 BED
    $2,707+
    2 BEDS
    $3,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,009 - $5,656
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,084 - $4,063

    25 Maple

    25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-7829
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,170+
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $4,415+

    Encore

    325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-2474
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,323+
    1 BED
    $2,723+
    2 BEDS
    $3,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,197 - $10,663
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,323 - $7,811

    Two Clinton Park

    50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 650-2334
  6. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,060+
    1 BED
    $2,326+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+
    3 BEDS
    $3,931+

    Shearwood Station

    1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 506-5074
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,648+
    1 BED
    $4,370+
    2 BEDS
    $6,959+
    3 BEDS
    $8,644+

    View 34

    401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016
    (551) 465-7030
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,587+
    1 BED
    $2,921+
    2 BEDS
    $3,573+
    3 BEDS
    $6,699+

    55 Riverwalk

    55 Riverwalk Pl, West New York, NJ 07093
    (973) 547-1362
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $2,595+
    1 BED
    $2,795+
    2 BEDS
    $3,195+

    MODA

    153-30 89th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432
    (516) 619-2718
  10. Price Drop. $815 Off
    1 BED
    $2,957+
    2 BEDS
    $4,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950 - $5,666
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,957 - $5,673

    Twenty50

    2050 Central Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
    (201) 580-6851
  11. STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,515+
    2 BEDS
    $3,545+

    Ora

    321 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601
    (551) 295-8636
  12. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,835+
    1 BED
    $3,810+
    2 BEDS
    $4,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,675 - $8,000
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,810 - $8,135

    The Reserve at Estuary

    1525 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (551) 465-9406
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $4,900+

    The Alary

    33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-8190
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,888+
    2 BEDS
    $5,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,857 - $5,848
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,888 - $5,879

    1000 Jefferson Street Apartments

    1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (551) 304-7870
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,850+
    1 BED
    $3,800+
    2 BEDS
    $4,650+
    3 BEDS
    $7,930+

    Hudson Lights

    2030 Hudson St, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
    (551) 266-4379
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.