Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Academic Leadership Charter School in The Bronx, NY - Page 5

19,069 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $3,556
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,490 - $9,791
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,556 - $8,199

    VINE

    900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (551) 345-4465
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,596
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,588 - $4,695
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,298

    Courtyard at Jefferson

    800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (973) 860-3163
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,460+
    2 BEDS
    $3,055+
    3 BEDS
    $3,725+

    One23

    123 44th St, Union City, NJ 07087
    (551) 345-5487
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,882+
    2 BEDS
    $5,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,851 - $6,263
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,882 - $6,294

    1000 Jefferson Street Apartments

    1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (551) 304-7870
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,850+
    1 BED
    $3,800+
    2 BEDS
    $4,650+
    3 BEDS
    $7,930+

    Hudson Lights

    2030 Hudson St, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
    (551) 266-4379
  6. 1 BED
    $2,768+
    2 BEDS
    $3,464+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,673 - $4,433
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,768 - $3,704

    The Brick of Hackensack

    150 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601
    (551) 276-1798
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $4,191+
    1 BED
    $5,110+
    2 BEDS
    $7,950+

    The East

    644 E 14th St, New York, NY 10009
    (551) 277-5209
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,050+
    2 BEDS
    $3,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,050 - $4,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,050 - $3,700

    Urbn Edge

    3510 Union St, Flushing, NY 11354
    (833) 554-2393
  9. Building Photo - Embankment House
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,933+
    1 BED
    $3,348+
    2 BEDS
    $4,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,840 - $4,497
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,933 - $4,590

    Embankment House

    270 10th St, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (844) 730-3769
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,272+
    1 BED
    $3,907+
    2 BEDS
    $5,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,139 - $6,651
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,272 - $6,784

    Hamilton Cove

    800 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (973) 281-4928
  11. STUDIO
    $3,672+
    1 BED
    $4,128+
    2 BEDS
    $5,576+
    3 BEDS
    $7,646+

    Sven

    2959 Northern Blvd, Long Island City, NY 11101
    (551) 465-5126
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.