Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Stella Niagara Education Park in Lewiston, NY

104 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Bellreng Apartments
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $915+
    2 BEDS
    $1,015+

    Bellreng Apartments

    3221-3239 Bellreng Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
  2. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    616 7th St

    616 7th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  3. Building Photo - 6908 Buffalo Ave
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$875

    6908 Buffalo Ave Unit 4

    6908 Buffalo Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
  4. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    855 Madison Ave

    855 Madison Ave, Lewiston, NY 14092
  5. Building Photo - 427 5th St
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $700+
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$700 - $1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$700 - $1,050

    427 5th St

    427 5th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  6. Building Photo - 8520 Munson Ave
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    8520 Munson Ave

    8520 Munson Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
  7. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000

    7318 Buffalo Ave Unit 2

    7318 Buffalo Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
  8. Building Photo - 420 25th St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500

    420 25th St

    420 25th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303
  9. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,150

    420 18th St

    420 18th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303
  10. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $900

    510 6th St

    510 6th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  11. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800

    1001 17th St

    1001 17th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  12. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,200

    1780 Falls St

    1780 Falls St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303
  13. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,050

    530 Main St

    530 Main St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  14. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,450

    1 Buffalo Ave

    1 Buffalo Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
  15. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,200

    532 16th St

    532 16th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  16. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $950

    530 Main St