Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Immaculate Conception School in Bronx, NY

292 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 1020 Grand Concourse
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    1020 Grand Concourse Unit 17M

    1020 Grand Concourse, The Bronx, NY 10451
  2. Building Photo - 699 Prospect Ave
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    699 Prospect Ave Unit #2

    699 Prospect Ave, The Bronx, NY 10455
  3. Building Photo - 783 Elton Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    783 Elton Ave Unit 2

    783 Elton Ave, Bronx, NY 10451
  4. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,400

    749 Kelly St

    749 Kelly St, The Bronx, NY 10455
  5. Building Photo - Maven
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,900+
    3 BEDS
    $5,091+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $5,046
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,900 - $5,146

    Maven

    2413 3rd Ave, Bronx, NY 10451
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,856+
    2 BEDS
    $3,736+
    3 BEDS
    $5,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850 - $7,064
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,856 - $7,051

    Lincoln at Bankside

    101 Lincoln Ave, Bronx, NY 10454
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,606+
    1 BED
    $2,901+
    2 BEDS
    $3,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $4,204
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,606 - $4,014

    Third at Bankside

    2401 3rd Ave, Bronx, NY 10451
  8. Call for Rent

    The Ross

    153 E 165th St, Bronx, NY 10452
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,995+
    1 BED
    $2,951+
    2 BEDS
    $4,038+

    Estela Properties

    445 Gerard Ave, The Bronx, NY 10451

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.