Apartments for Rent near Pennsauken Intermediate School in Pennsauken Township, NJ - Page 9
-
1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$1,815+ -
1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,974+Fox Pointe
220A Dobbs Dr, Hi Nella, NJ 08083 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$977+1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,480+
Girard Court Apartments
2101 N College Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
STUDIO$1,743+1 BED$2,334+
Rittenhouse Claridge
201 S 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,750+
Fairmount North
2601 Poplar St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Price Drop. $236 OffSTUDIO$1,782+1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,707+
Regency Park
800 Cottman Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111 -
STUDIO$740+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,250+
Cheltenham Station
6810 Martins Mill Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19111 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,500+
Melrose Apartments
210 W Cheltenham Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,205+
Moorestowne Woods Apartment Homes
138 New Albany Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,330+
Belmont Heights
3701 Conshohocken Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,825+
The Hub on Chestnut Street
3945 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,985+
Lexington House Apartment Homes
106 Chestnut St, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,360+
Melrose Station
902 Valley Rd, Melrose Park, PA 19027 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,813+2 BEDS$1,435+Base Rent$1,435 - $1,866Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $1,866
The Accolade on Chestnut
3600 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Price Drop. $253 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,887+1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,735+Base Rent$1,724 - $4,656Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,774 - $2,735
The Victor
1 Market St, Camden, NJ 08102 -
1 BED$1,525
Creswood Apartments- Come home to Convenience!
301 Champion Ave, Oaklyn, NJ 08107 -
-
STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,475+
The Avenue in Fishtown
965 Frankford Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,629+1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,983+
Tenby Chase Apartments
193 Tenby Chase Dr, Delran, NJ 08075 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,643+Base Rent$1,820 - $3,440Required Monthly Fees$56Total Monthly Price$1,876 - $2,643
The Mercantile Apartments
22 N Front St, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,675+
3939 Chestnut Street
3939-3941 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,705Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,715
Riverview Crossings
957 Bristol Pike, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,630+
7400 Roosevelt
7400 Roosevelt Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19152 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$2,322+
Marine Club
1100 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19146 -
Rent Special
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,195+
Campus Apartments
4111 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,550+
The Parkside Fishtown
2110 E Norris St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,250+
171 W. Berks St.
171 W Berks St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,385+
Juniper Place
247-249 S Juniper St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,741+
Collins Lofts
3475 Collins St, Philadelphia, PA 19134