Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cherry Hill Montessori School in Cherry Hill, NJ - Page 12

5,944 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 2533 N Water St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950

    2533 N Water St

    2533 N Water St, Philadelphia, PA 19125
  2. Building Photo - 133 N Bread St
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,495

    133 N Bread St

    133 N Bread St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
  3. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    267 Berlin Rd

    267 Berlin Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
  4. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    715 Stokes Ave

    715 Stokes Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108
  5. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,750

    919 N 5th St Unit 17

    919 N 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
  6. Building Photo - 6400 Marsden St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100

    6400 Marsden St Unit 2

    6400 Marsden St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  7. Building Photo - 4021 Howland St
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,125
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,125

    4021 Howland St

    4021 Howland St, Philadelphia, PA 19124
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    937 N 4th St Unit A

    937 N 4th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
  9. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    8139 Frankford Ave Unit 4

    8139 Frankford Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19136
  10. Building Photo - 420 Cinnaminson Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    420 Cinnaminson Ave Unit 3

    420 Cinnaminson Ave, Palmyra, NJ 08065
  11. Building Photo - 104 Hillcrest Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,125
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,125

    104 Hillcrest Ave

    104 Hillcrest Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108
  12. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    717 Walnut St Unit 2F

    717 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
  13. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    4556 Teesdale St Unit 1st Flr

    4556 Teesdale St, Philadelphia, PA 19136
  14. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    586 Clinton St

    586 Clinton St, Camden, NJ 08103
  15. Building Photo - 32 N 24th St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    32 N 24th St Unit 2

    32 N 24th St, Camden, NJ 08105
  16. Building Photo - 916 N 6th St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,095

    916 N 6th St Unit A

    916 N 6th St, Camden, NJ 08102
  17. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    2447 S 9th St

    2447 S 9th St, Philadelphia, PA 19148
  18. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    401 Cooper Landing Rd Unit 427

    401 Cooper Landing Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002
  19. Building Photo - 913 S Darien St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,990
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,990

    913 S Darien St

    913 S Darien St, Philadelphia, PA 19147
  20. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    113 Edison Ave

    113 Edison Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108
  21. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    31 Ellis St Unit First floor

    31 Ellis St, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  22. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    178 E Charleston Ave

    178 E Charleston Ave, Lawnside, NJ 08045
  23. Building Photo - 410 W Maple Ave
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    410 W Maple Ave

    410 W Maple Ave, Merchantville, NJ 08109
  24. Building Photo - 4515 Bleigh Ave
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,425

    4515 Bleigh Ave

    4515 Bleigh Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19136
  25. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,085
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,085

    3271 Rutledge Walk Unit 3271

    3271 Rutledge Walk, Camden, NJ 08104
  26. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New